ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

GamesGoals1X2
5521,5042.7224243.84%12723.01%18333.15%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Lincoln City4630978340+4399XOWW23174248172313553523
2Tranmere Rovers4629897939+4095WWWX23163443192313553620
3Forest Green Rovers462511108856+3286XXLW23129246252313284231
4Dagenham & Redbridge46266147953+2684XWXW23125637282314184225
5Aldershot Town462313106637+2982WWWX2315533813238872824
6Dover Athletic46247158563+2279WXLL231355482823112103735
7Barrow462015117253+1975LWWL2312834020238783233
8Gateshead461913147251+2170LWLL2399538232310493428
9Macclesfield Town46208186457+768OXLL23931130292311573428
10Bromley46188205966-762WXLW23113933372375112629
113Boreham Wood461513184948+158WLLL2387823212376102627
123Sutton United461513186163-258OWXW23136441252327142038
132Wrexham461513184761-1458XLWL23105823242358102437
141Maidstone United461610205975-1658LOXW23851029392385103036
153Eastleigh461415175663-757XLWL238782826236892837
162Solihull Moors461510216275-1355XWWL2383123538237792737
175Torquay United461411215461-753WWWL2395934282356122033
181Woking461411216680-1453XXWW2397732302354143450
193Chester461410226371-852LLLL23831237352367102636
201Guiseley461312215067-1751XXLL2396832312346131836
211York City461117185570-1550XXLW2378833312349102239
221Braintree Town46139245176-2548LLLW23641323362375112840
231Southport46109275297-4539XLWL23751132412334162056
241North Ferriby United46123313282-5039LLLW23621517402361161542

RESULTS
Saturday, 29 April 2017
46Chester0-2Boreham Wood
46Torquay United2-0North Ferriby United
46York City2-2Forest Green Rovers
46Southport1-1Lincoln City
46Dagenham & Redbridge1-1Woking
46Macclesfield Town0-0Sutton United
46Gateshead0-2Bromley
46Barrow2-3Dover Athletic
46Guiseley1-1Solihull Moors
46Aldershot Town2-0Braintree Town
46Maidstone United0-1Tranmere Rovers
46Eastleigh1-1Wrexham
Play-offs
Wednesday, 3 May 2017
sfl1Aldershot Town0-3Tranmere Rovers
Thursday, 4 May 2017
sfl1Dagenham & Redbridge1-1Forest Green Rovers
Saturday, 6 May 2017
sfl2Tranmere Rovers2-2Aldershot Town5-2
Sunday, 7 May 2017
sfl2Forest Green Rovers2-0Dagenham & Redbridge3-1
Sunday, 14 May 2017
fTranmere Rovers1-3Forest Green Rovers

TOP SCORERS
 40 +3Ricky MILLER (Dover Athletic, 8p)
 25 
Christian DOIDGE (Forest Green Rovers)
 23 
Andy COOK (Tranmere Rovers)
 19 
Michael CHEEK (Braintree Town, 2p)

Byron HARRISON (Barrow, 6p)
 18 
Oliver HAWKINS (Dagenham & Redbridge, 4p)

Danny JOHNSON (Gateshead, 2p)
 17 
James ALABI (Chester, 4p)

Gozie UGWU (Woking, 3p)
 15 
Richard BENNETT (Barrow, 3p)

Matt RHEAD (Lincoln City, 4p)

Corey WHITELY (Dagenham & Redbridge, 4p)
 14 
Jordan MAGUIRE-DREW (Dagenham & Redbridge)

James NORWOOD (Tranmere Rovers, 1p)
 13 +2Jon PARKIN (York City)

Chris HOLROYD (Macclesfield Town)

Scott RENDELL (Aldershot Town, 1p)
 12 
John ROONEY (Guiseley, 4p)

Blair TURGOTT (Bromley, 3p)

Ross LAFAYETTE (Dover Athletic, 1p)

Nathan ARNOLD (Lincoln City)

Reece THOMPSON (North Ferriby United)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.