ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

GamesGoals1X2
1323282.485541.67%4131.06%3627.27%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Aldershot Town11623189+920WWLW5302116632173
23Dover Athletic11623147+720WLWW622285540162
35Dagenham & Redbridge115422315+819WLLW6411179513166
43Sutton United116141313+019LWXL521267640276
55Maidenhead United115331712+518WWLW6312765221106
66Bromley115331713+418WWXL64111235122510
76Maidstone United115331613+318WWWL523074630399
86FC Halifax115331310+318LWWW530287623153
93Wrexham1153396+318XOOW632152521244
104Woking116051717+018WWLW65011265104511
117Boreham Wood115242015+517LWWL53029562221110
125Macclesfield Town115241114-317LWWL622269530255
134Leyton Orient115151518-316LLLW63121185203410
143Gateshead114341310+315LWXL6411103502337
152Hartlepool United114341011-115WOWW521255622256
161Eastleigh112721110+113XLOX623175504145
171Tranmere Rovers1134488+013OLWL521265613223
18Barrow112631211+112XOLW624073502358
19Ebbsfleet United111911515+012OLXX614177505088
20AFC Fylde112631820-212XLXL513181061321010
21Chester111551019-98LLXL5032476123612
221Guiseley11155719-128XOOL5131556024214
231Solihull Moors112181019-97LLLW5113576105512
24Torquay United110471124-134XLOX5032476015717

RESULTS
Saturday, 16 September 2017
11Leyton Orient1-2Hartlepool United
11Wrexham1-1Guiseley
11Woking2-0Sutton United
11Dagenham & Redbridge3-1FC Halifax
11Macclesfield Town1-4Maidstone United
11Dover Athletic4-0Chester
11Gateshead0-1Aldershot Town
11Barrow1-1Torquay United
11Maidenhead United2-1Boreham Wood
11Bromley1-0Solihull Moors
11Ebbsfleet United0-0Tranmere Rovers
11Eastleigh2-2AFC Fylde

FIXTURES

12Chester-Maidenhead United
12Hartlepool United-Eastleigh
12Torquay United-Macclesfield Town
12Tranmere Rovers-Wrexham
12FC Halifax-Bromley
12Guiseley-Dover Athletic
12Sutton United-Barrow
12Aldershot Town-Leyton Orient
12Boreham Wood-Ebbsfleet United
12Maidstone United-Gateshead
12Solihull Moors-Dagenham & Redbridge
12AFC Fylde-Woking

TOP SCORERS
 8 Corey WHITELY (Dagenham & Redbridge, 2p)
 7 Dave TARPEY (Maidenhead United, 2p)
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 2p)
 6 Bruno ANDRADE (Boreham Wood, 2p)
 4 Josh REES (Bromley)
Joe WARD (Woking)
Ryan BIRD (Dover Athletic)
Matt KOSYLO (FC Halifax, 1p)
Scott WILSON (Macclesfield Town)
Shamir FENELON (Aldershot Town)
Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United)
Ben WILLIAMSON (Eastleigh, 1p)
Oladapo AFOLAYAN (Solihull Moors)
Tom DENTON (FC Halifax)
Henry JONES (AFC Fylde)
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde)
Morgan FERRIER (Dagenham & Redbridge)
Zavon HINES (Maidstone United)
Joe PIGOTT (Maidstone United)
Jonathan FRANKS (Hartlepool United)
Brett WILLIAMS (Bromley)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.