home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League
Premier League | Championship | League 1 | League 2 | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

GamesGoals1X2
3539112.5813237.39%11332.01%10830.59%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Macclesfield Town3016773832+655LOWW157531915159241917
2Aldershot Town30141064630+1652OWWX157532616157532014
3Sutton United3015784435+952WWXL157442220158342215
4Wrexham2914963322+1151WWXX15861229146351113
5Tranmere Rovers3014884628+1850WWXL1510233212154651416
61Dover Athletic30121264125+1648WLXO156542212156721913
72Bromley3013895037+1347WLWW156452416157442621
82Boreham Wood30121174232+1047LWOX157352017155822215
92AFC Fylde2912985138+1345WWXW146622817156362321
102Dagenham & Redbridge3012994737+1045LLWO159243019153751718
111Ebbsfleet United30101374133+843OWLL157532414153841719
122Eastleigh3091384545+040WWWX154832624155551921
131Maidenhead United30911103943-438LOLL155641716154562227
141Maidstone United2991193743-638LLXX153751723146442020
153Gateshead2781183529+635WLXX135441612143741917
161Woking29105143847-935LLXL157352420143291427
171FC Halifax29810113138-734OLOL145451919153661219
181Hartlepool United2989123140-933LLXX154471719144551421
19Leyton Orient2988133542-732OOLW155462118143471424
20Barrow29710123640-431XXLX153751517144372123
211Solihull Moors3076172945-1627WOWW1544717221532101223
221Chester29511132647-2126LXWX143381223152851424
23Guiseley28410142652-2622LLXL1327413151523101337
24Torquay United3048182451-2720LLLL1525813201523101131

RESULTS
Saturday, 13 January 2018
28Torquay United1-2Eastleigh
23Woking0-1Tranmere Rovers
21AFC Fylde2-1Guiseley
Saturday, 20 January 2018
30Chester1-3Gateshead
30Hartlepool United0-2Wrexham
30Torquay United0-4Bromley
30Tranmere Rovers3-2Maidenhead United
30FC HalifaxP-PLeyton Orient
30Sutton United2-1Dagenham & Redbridge
30Aldershot Town0-0Ebbsfleet United
30Boreham Wood2-3Dover Athletic
30Maidstone United2-3Eastleigh
30Solihull Moors3-0Woking
30AFC Fylde6-0Macclesfield Town

FIXTURES

27Chester-Hartlepool United
24Gateshead-Woking
16AFC Fylde-Maidstone United

31Leyton Orient-Aldershot Town
31Wrexham-Tranmere Rovers
31Woking-AFC Fylde
31Dagenham & Redbridge-Solihull Moors
31Macclesfield Town-Torquay United
31Dover Athletic-Guiseley
31Gateshead-Maidstone United
31Barrow-Sutton United
31Maidenhead United-Chester
31Bromley-FC Halifax
31Ebbsfleet United-Boreham Wood
31Eastleigh-Hartlepool United

TOP SCORERS
 15 Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde)
 13 Bruno ANDRADE (Boreham Wood, 4p)
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 3p)
 12 Ryan BIRD (Dover Athletic)
Louis DENNIS (Bromley)
 11 Chris HOLROYD (Wrexham, 1p)
Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)
Andy COOK (Tranmere Rovers)
Scott WILSON (Macclesfield Town)
Joe PIGOTT (Maidstone United, 1p)
James NORWOOD (Tranmere Rovers)
 10 Oladapo AFOLAYAN (Solihull Moors)
Tommy WRIGHT (Sutton United)
 9 Jack POWELL (Ebbsfleet United)
Shamir FENELON (Aldershot Town)
Ben WILLIAMSON (Eastleigh, 1p)
Tom DENTON (FC Halifax)
Josh REES (Bromley)
Michael CHEEK (Dagenham & Redbridge)
 8 Inih EFFIONG (Woking, 1p)
Jack MULDOON (AFC Fylde)
Morgan FERRIER (Dagenham & Redbridge)
Corey WHITELY (Dagenham & Redbridge, 2p)