home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
962412.514445.83%2627.08%2627.08%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Wrexham8521134+917WLXW422072430162
22Harrogate Town8440166+1016WOWW4310113413053
3AFC Fylde8440134+916WOOW431092413042
43FC Halifax8512136+716XWLW440081411255
5Leyton Orient8440126+616WWXW422073422053
61Solihull Moors85121110+116WWLX431052420268
71Hartlepool United8431118+315WWWW421154422064
83Gateshead8422107+314WLXL431063411244
93Ebbsfleet United8413107+313LWWW410346431061
101Sutton United8341108+213XLOX422042412166
111Salford City83321210+212OWXW431095402235
12Boreham Wood833278-112XWWL422053411225
134Barnet8323710-311WWWL411247421133
14Bromley82421310+310XWXW422083402257
152Barrow83141112-110LLWL430184401338
161Chesterfield830599+09LLLL420242410357
171Eastleigh8305713-69LLWL410336420247
18Maidenhead United82241114-38XWWL411269411255
19Maidstone United8215813-57LLLW411245410348
20Aldershot Town8215513-87LWLL421144400419
21Havant & Waterlooville81341018-86LLXW4031344103714
22Dover Athletic8116919-104LLLL4103684013311
23Braintree Town8035613-73XLLL401349402224
24Dagenham & Redbridge8026713-62OLLL402246400437

Top Scorers
7+2Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 2p)
6
Adam ROONEY (Salford City)
5
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Mike FONDOP (Wrexham)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 2p)
4+2Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 3p)
+1Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors)

Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
+1Tyler SMITH (Barrow)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
+1Corey WHITELY (Ebbsfleet United)
3+1Jordan MAGUIRE-DREW (Wrexham)

Zavon HINES (Chesterfield, 1p)

Junior OGEDI-UZOKWE (Bromley)

Jamie ALLEN (Dover Athletic, 1p)
+1Mohamed BETTAMER (Braintree Town)
+2Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)
+1Dayle SOUTHWELL (FC Halifax, 1p)
+1Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United)

Josh UMERAH (Boreham Wood)

Dominic KNOWLES (Harrogate Town)
+1Frankie SUTHERLAND (Bromley, 3p)
+1Mitch BRUNDLE (Dover Athletic)

Ross LAFAYETTE (Sutton United, 1p)

Elliott ROMAIN (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Sean SHIELDS (Ebbsfleet United)

Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 1p)