home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1082622.424945.37%2926.85%3027.78%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Harrogate Town9540198+1119WWOW4310113523085
23Leyton Orient9540156+919WWWX5320103422053
32Wrexham9531134+918OWLX523072430162
4FC Halifax9522136+717OXWL440081512255
52AFC Fylde9441136+716LWOO531194413042
61Hartlepool United9441118+316OWWW522154422064
73Sutton United9441118+316WXLO422042522176
82Solihull Moors95131113-216LWWL4310525203611
92Salford City94321410+415WOWX431095512255
102Boreham Wood943288+015WXWW532063411225
112Ebbsfleet United9423118+314XLWW410346532072
124Gateshead94231210+214LWLX531186411244
13Barnet9423810-214WWWW411247531143
144Maidenhead United93241314-111WXWW521289411255
15Barrow93241112-111OLLW430184502338
162Bromley92431311+210LXWX522184402257
171Chesterfield9306910-19LLLL420242510458
183Havant & Waterlooville92341219-79WLLX5131554103714
192Eastleigh9306715-89LLLW410336520349
201Maidstone United9216814-67LLLL511346410348
211Aldershot Town9216615-97LLWL4211445005211
222Dagenham & Redbridge9126813-55WOLL512256400437
231Dover Athletic91261020-105XLLL5113794013311
241Braintree Town9036614-83LXLL401349502325

Top Scorers
7+1Adam ROONEY (Salford City)

Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 2p)
5
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Mike FONDOP (Wrexham)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 2p)
4
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 3p)

Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors)
+1Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)

Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
+1Dominic KNOWLES (Harrogate Town, 1p)
+1Ross LAFAYETTE (Sutton United, 1p)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
+1Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 1p)

Corey WHITELY (Ebbsfleet United)
3+2Josh KELLY (Maidenhead United)

Jordan MAGUIRE-DREW (Wrexham)

Zavon HINES (Chesterfield, 1p)

Junior OGEDI-UZOKWE (Bromley)

Jamie ALLEN (Dover Athletic, 1p)

Mohamed BETTAMER (Braintree Town)

Dayle SOUTHWELL (FC Halifax, 1p)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United)

Josh UMERAH (Boreham Wood)

Frankie SUTHERLAND (Bromley, 3p)

Mitch BRUNDLE (Dover Athletic)

Elliott ROMAIN (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Sean SHIELDS (Ebbsfleet United)
+1Scott RENDELL (Aldershot Town)