home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1443462.406343.75%3725.69%4430.56%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Leyton Orient12750228+1426WWXW6420134633094
21Harrogate Town127412413+1125LWWW64111486330105
31Wrexham12732188+1024LWWO6330113640275
4Salford City127322011+924WWWW6510136622275
51Hartlepool United126511510+523WXWO623165642095
63Solihull Moors127141814+422WWLL64111036303811
71Sutton United126421613+322WLWW632176632197
83AFC Fylde12561177+1021XWOL6411124615053
92Gateshead126241611+520WLWL631287631284
103Boreham Wood125431412+219LWXW633074621378
111FC Halifax125341512+318LLXO6411104612358
12Barnet125341114-318XLWW622268631256
132Barrow124351414+015WXLO6402105603349
14Ebbsfleet United124351314-115XLLX611458632186
152Maidenhead United124261617-114LWLW6312119611458
161Eastleigh12426916-714WXOL6213466213510
172Aldershot Town124171120-913WLWL6411966006214
182Chesterfield123271014-411LXOL621345611469
191Bromley122461521-610LLLL6222866024715
202Maidstone United12318917-810WLLL611448620459
21Havant & Waterlooville122461625-910XLLW61326761141018
222Dagenham & Redbridge122371015-59LXWW613267610548
23Braintree Town12138716-96LWLL6015411612335
24Dover Athletic121381024-146LLOX61147116024313

Top Scorers
7
Adam ROONEY (Salford City)

Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 2p)
6+1Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 4p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)
+1Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
+1Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 1p)
5
Josh KELLY (Maidenhead United)

Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)
+2Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Nicke KABAMBA (Havant & Waterlooville)

Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)

Mike FONDOP (Wrexham)
+1Josh UMERAH (Boreham Wood)

Dominic KNOWLES (Harrogate Town, 1p)
+1Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
4
Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors)

Junior OGEDI-UZOKWE (Bromley)

Callum HOWE (Harrogate Town)

Dayle SOUTHWELL (FC Halifax, 2p)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United)
+2Scott BODEN (Gateshead, 1p)

Ross LAFAYETTE (Sutton United, 1p)

Elliott ROMAIN (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)

Corey WHITELY (Ebbsfleet United)

Scott RENDELL (Aldershot Town)