home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2696682.4810840.15%7226.77%8933.09%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient2314814413+3150WOWW1274122611740227
2Salford City2314724719+2849WWOW12930291111542188
32Harrogate Town2312744529+1643LWLW116412414126332115
41Wrexham2212732814+1443OLXW1173117611542118
51Solihull Moors2213453118+1343WOWO12741164106041514
62AFC Fylde2311933716+2142XWWL12822231011371146
7Gateshead2211382720+736LWOL10523138126151412
8Sutton United229942925+436XXLO104421110125521815
9Eastleigh2310672625+136XWXW123541113117131512
10Ebbsfleet United238782824+431WXWO113261213125521611
11Boreham Wood227782325-228LLOO11542141111236914
122Barrow2384112629-328WOWL115151313123361316
131Barnet208482225-328LWLL1133512179513108
141Hartlepool United237792431-728LLLL123451416114341015
152Dagenham & Redbridge2383122529-427WWWW114341515124081014
161FC Halifax216782025-525LWLO1053212611146819
171Aldershot Town2374121935-1625LOLL12624141211128523
18Bromley2266103137-624XLLW114341815112361322
19Havant & Waterlooville2356123343-1021LLWO114342012121381331
20Maidenhead United2263132344-2121LXWL113261323113171021
21Chesterfield2231181824-620XXOX11254710111641114
22Maidstone United2254131934-1519LLXW11137817114161117
23Dover Athletic2346132342-1918XWWL113171220121561122
24Braintree Town2335152042-2214LXLL121291026112361016

Top Scorers
17+1Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
16+1Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 2p)
14
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 3p)
12+1Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
11
Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
9+1Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 6p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)
+1Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
8+1Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)
+1Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
7
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Scott BODEN (Gateshead, 1p)

Frankie SUTHERLAND (Bromley, 6p)
+1Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)
6
Wesley FONGUCK (Barnet)

Junior OGEDI-UZOKWE (Bromley)

Omar BUGIEL (Bromley)
+1Callum HOWE (Harrogate Town)

Mohamed BETTAMER (Barnet, 1p)
+1Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United)

Josh UMERAH (Boreham Wood)