home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2826972.4711741.49%7526.60%9031.91%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient2414824414+3050LWOW1274122612741228
2Salford City2414734721+2649LWWO129302911125431810
3Harrogate Town2413744930+1946WLWL127412815126332115
4Wrexham2313733014+1646WOLX1283119611542118
5Solihull Moors2313553320+1344XWOW12741164116141716
6AFC Fylde2411943818+2042LXWW12822231012372158
7Gateshead2312382920+939WLWO11623158126151412
8Sutton United2391043127+437XXXL114521312125521815
9Eastleigh2410682627-136LXWX123541113127141514
10Ebbsfleet United249782924+534WWXW124261313125521611
11Boreham Wood248882526-132XWLL126421511122461015
12Barrow2494112729-231WWOW126151413123361316
131Hartlepool United248792531-631WLLL123451416125341115
141Dagenham & Redbridge2484122630-428XWWW124441616124081014
152Barnet218492226-428LLWL11335121710514109
16FC Halifax236982227-527XXLW1154213712156920
17Aldershot Town2474132039-1925LLOL12624141212129627
18Bromley2366113139-824LXLL114341815122371324
19Havant & Waterlooville2466123544-924WLLW125342213121381331
201Chesterfield2341182024-423WXXO12354910111641114
212Dover Athletic2456132543-1821WXWW124171421121561122
222Maidenhead United2363142345-2221LLXW123271324113171021
231Maidstone United2354141935-1619LLLX11137817124171118
24Braintree Town2435162144-2314LLXL121291026122371118

Top Scorers
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
16
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 2p)
15+1Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 3p)
12
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
11
Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
10+1Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)
+1Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
9
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 6p)
+2Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)
+1Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
8+1Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
7
Scott BODEN (Gateshead, 1p)

Frankie SUTHERLAND (Bromley, 6p)
+2Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)
6
Wesley FONGUCK (Barnet)

Junior OGEDI-UZOKWE (Bromley)

Omar BUGIEL (Bromley)

Callum HOWE (Harrogate Town)

Mohamed BETTAMER (Barnet, 1p)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United)

Josh UMERAH (Boreham Wood)