home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3308172.4713942.12%8826.67%10331.21%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient2816934917+3257WOLW14941267147522310
2Wrexham2715843617+1953LWWO141031257135531110
31Salford City2815765331+2252WLLL1410313213145452118
41AFC Fylde28131144320+2350OWXW149322510144821810
5Solihull Moors2714673924+1548XLWL14752187137152117
6Harrogate Town2813875337+1647XLLL147433019146442318
7Gateshead2714493626+1046LXWW137331810147161816
8Sutton United27121053630+646LWWW136521613146532017
9Ebbsfleet United2812794028+1243WWWL146262015146532013
10Eastleigh2812793234-243WLXW145541515147251719
11Barrow28116113232+039OWXW147251816144461416
12Boreham Wood2891092829-137XLWX147431612142661217
132Hartlepool United2899103036-636WXLX144551718145451318
141Barnet25105102628-235XWLW134451518126151110
151Dagenham & Redbridge28104143034-434LLWW145451818145091216
161Bromley2796123741-433WWLW136342116143381625
171FC Halifax2771192631-532XXWL13553149142661222
182Dover Athletic2877142946-1728WOWL145271722142571224
19Aldershot Town2876152445-2127OLLO1464414121412111033
202Havant & Waterlooville2868143952-1326LLXX145452418141491534
21Chesterfield27413102434-1025XXLL143651015131751419
22Maidenhead United2774162750-2325OLWL144281728133281022
23Maidstone United2764172342-1922LWLL131391021145181321
24Braintree Town2846182553-2818LWLX1413101131143381422

Top Scorers
18
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
+1Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 3p)
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
14
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
12+1Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11
Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
10
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
9
Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)
+1Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)
8
Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 2p)
+2Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 1p)

Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Scott BODEN (Gateshead, 1p)

Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic)
7
Callum HOWE (Harrogate Town)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United)

Frankie SUTHERLAND (Bromley, 6p)
+1Corey WHITELY (Ebbsfleet United)