home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3819412.4615741.21%10327.03%12131.76%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Solihull Moors3319685229+2363WWLW1685323101711152919
21Leyton Orient32171055323+3061XWLL1610422910167632413
32Wrexham3217873822+1659WWLL171232278155551114
4AFC Fylde32151255025+2557XWWL1510322710175932315
53Salford City3216975733+2457LOXW1510413314176562419
6Sutton United31151064234+855WWLW158521914167542320
7Harrogate Town3115886042+1853WWLX158433320167452722
81Gateshead33157114132+952OWXX177552014168262118
91Eastleigh32157104041-152WWWL156541817179262224
10Ebbsfleet United32138114533+1247LLWX167272216166642317
11Barrow32119123335-242XOOL167451917164571418
12Bromley32118134446-241XLXW168352619163581827
132Hartlepool United321010123543-840XWLL175662122155461421
141Dagenham & Redbridge32116153840-239LXWX1656523231660101517
151Boreham Wood32912113438-439LXLX157441715172871723
16FC Halifax31714102632-635LOOO15573149162771223
17Barnet27105122633-735LLXW144461519136161114
18Havant & Waterlooville32810144453-934OOWW166552618162591835
191Maidenhead United32104183455-2134WLLW165291930165291525
201Chesterfield31615103037-733WOWX174851418142751619
212Dover Athletic3389163452-1833LLOX175392128163671324
22Aldershot Town3277182654-2828LLXL1764715201513111134
23Maidstone United3275202854-2626XLLL1614111329166191525
24Braintree Town3267193155-2425WLWO1633101631163491524

Top Scorers
21
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
20
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 4p)
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
+2Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
12
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)
+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 3p)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11
Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
10
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)
+1Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
9
Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)
8
Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors)
+1Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)

Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)

Frankie SUTHERLAND (Bromley, 7p)

Inih EFFIONG (Dover Athletic)

Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)