home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
4089952.4316239.71%11026.96%13633.33%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Wrexham3519974425+1966XWWW171232278187651717
2Solihull Moors3419785431+2364XWWL1786325121711152919
3Leyton Orient33171065324+2961LXWL1710432911167632413
4AFC Fylde34161265628+2860WLXW1711333313175932315
53Eastleigh34177104442+258WWWW1675420181810262424
61Salford City3416995838+2057LLLO1710433419176562419
72Harrogate Town3316896244+1856WLWW168443422178452822
81Gateshead35168114433+1156XWOW187652115179262318
93Sutton United34151184236+656LOLW178631915177552321
10Ebbsfleet United351410114734+1352OOWL177372216187742518
111Bromley34138134847+147WWXL179352819174582028
121Barrow341210123435-146OWXO177551917175571518
13Hartlepool United351111134045-544LOWX185672224176561821
14Dagenham & Redbridge34126163942-342WLLX1866624251660101517
15FC Halifax34816102732-540OWOL17593149173771323
162Maidenhead United34124183655-1940WWWL176292030176291625
172Chesterfield34815113338-539WLWW184861419164751919
182Boreham Wood34912133444-1039LLLX177461721172871723
192Barnet30107132837-937LOXL154471521156361316
20Dover Athletic3599173754-1736LWLL175392128184681626
21Havant & Waterlooville35811164862-1435OLLO1765628211826102041
22Aldershot Town3488182754-2732WOLL1764715201724111234
23Maidstone United3475222857-2926LLXL17141213301761101527
24Braintree Town3467213258-2625LLWL17331116321734101626

Top Scorers
22
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
21+2Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
20
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 4p)
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
13+1Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)
12
Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)
+1Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 3p)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11
Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
10
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
9
Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)
+1Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)
+1Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)