home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
4201,0262.4416739.76%11226.67%14133.57%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Wrexham3620974525+2069WXWW181332288187651717
2Solihull Moors3520785931+2867WXWW1896330121711152919
3Leyton Orient34181065525+3064WLXW1710432911178632614
4AFC Fylde35171265829+2963WWLX1812333514175932315
51Salford City3517995938+2160WLLL1710433419187562519
62Gateshead36178114633+1359WXWO1876521151810262518
72Eastleigh35177114443+158LWWW1775520191810262424
81Harrogate Town3416996345+1857XWLW178543523178452822
9Sutton United35151284438+657XLOL188732117177552321
10Ebbsfleet United361410124735+1252LOOW187382217187742518
11Bromley35138144849-147LWWX189362821174582028
12Barrow351210133538-346LOWX177551917185581621
13Hartlepool United361112134247-545XLOW185672224186662023
14Dagenham & Redbridge35127164043-343XWLL1866624251761101618
15FC Halifax35916102832-443WOWO17593149184771423
162Boreham Wood351012133644-842WLLL177461721183871923
172Barnet31117133138-740WLOX165471822156361316
182Maidenhead United35124193757-2040LWWW1762920301862101727
192Chesterfield35815123339-639LWLW184861419174761920
20Dover Athletic36109174054-1439WLWL186392428184681626
21Havant & Waterlooville36811174964-1535LOLL1865729231826102041
22Aldershot Town3588192756-2932LWOL1864815221724111234
23Maidstone United3575232862-3426LLLX17141213301861111532
24Braintree Town3567223261-2925LLLW17331116321834111629

Top Scorers
23+1Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
21
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
20
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 4p)
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
13
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)
12+1Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 3p)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11+3Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors, 1p)
+1Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
10
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)
+1Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
9
Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)