home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
4261,0432.4417039.91%11326.53%14333.57%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Wrexham3620974525+2069WXWW181332288187651717
21Leyton Orient35191065827+3167WWLX1710432911189632916
31Solihull Moors3520785931+2867WXWW1896330121711152919
4AFC Fylde35171265829+2963WWLX1812333514175932315
5Salford City3618996138+2363WWLL1811433619187562519
62Harrogate Town3517996445+1960WXWL189543623178452822
71Gateshead36178114633+1359WXWO1876521151810262518
81Eastleigh35177114443+158LWWW1775520191810262424
9Sutton United36151294440+457LXLO188732117187562323
10Ebbsfleet United361410124735+1252LOOW187382217187742518
11Bromley36138154850-247LLWW189362821184592029
123FC Halifax361016103132-146WWOW18693179184771423
131Barrow361210143741-446LLOW187562120185581621
141Hartlepool United361112134247-545XLOW185672224186662023
151Dagenham & Redbridge36128164144-344XXWL1866624251862101719
163Chesterfield36915123640-442WLWL184861419185762221
171Boreham Wood351012133644-842WLLL177461721183871923
18Maidenhead United36125193858-2041XLWW1863921311862101727
192Barnet32117143141-1040LWLO165471822166371319
20Dover Athletic36109174054-1439WLWL186392428184681626
21Havant & Waterlooville36811174964-1535LOLL1865729231826102041
22Aldershot Town3588192756-2932LWOL1864815221724111234
23Maidstone United3575232862-3426LLLX17141213301861111532
24Braintree Town3667233364-3125LLLL18331217351834111629

Top Scorers
23
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
21
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
20
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 4p)
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
14+2Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 3p)
13
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)
+1Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 1p)
12
Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11
Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors, 1p)

Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
10
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)

Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
9
Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)
+1Carl PIERGIANNI (Salford City)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)