home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
4371,0742.4517840.73%11426.09%14533.18%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Leyton Orient36201065927+3270WWWL1811433011189632916
21Wrexham3720984526+1969LWXW181332288197661718
3Solihull Moors3620795933+2667LWXW1896330121811162921
41Salford City3719996338+2566WWWL1912433819187562519
51AFC Fylde36171365930+2964XWWL18123335141851032416
6Harrogate Town3618996845+2363WWXW189543623189453222
7Gateshead37188114834+1462WWXW1986523161810262518
8Eastleigh36187114745+261WLWW1775520191911262726
9Sutton United371512104441+357LLXL188732117197572324
10Ebbsfleet United361410124735+1252LOOW187382217187742518
112Barrow371310143942-349WLLO198562321185581621
122Hartlepool United371212134549-448WXLO196672526186662023
132Dagenham & Redbridge37138164444+047WXXW1976627251862101719
143Bromley37138164853-547LLLW1893628211945102032
153FC Halifax361016103132-146WWOW18693179184771423
162Maidenhead United37135193958-1944WXLW1973922311862101727
17Boreham Wood361013133745-843XWLL187561822183871923
182Chesterfield37915133843-542LWLW194871622185762221
19Barnet33117153243-1140LLWL165471822176381421
20Dover Athletic37109184257-1539LWLW186392428194691829
21Havant & Waterlooville37811184966-1735LLOL1865729231926112043
22Aldershot Town3688202858-3032LLWO1864815221824121336
23Maidstone United3685233062-3229WLLL18241215301861111532
24Braintree Town3767243368-3525LLLL19331317391834111629

Top Scorers
23
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
22+1Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
20
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 4p)
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
15+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 3p)
13
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 1p)
12
Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11
Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors, 1p)

Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)
+1Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)
10
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
9
Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)

Carl PIERGIANNI (Salford City)
+2Mark BECK (Harrogate Town)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)