home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
4481,1092.4718340.85%11726.12%14833.04%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient37211066128+3373WWWW18114330111910633117
21Solihull Moors3721796033+2770WLWX19106331121811162921
31Wrexham3820994629+1769LLWX1913332911197661718
41AFC Fylde37181366332+3167WXWW19133339161851032416
51Salford City3719996338+2566WWWL1912433819187562519
62Eastleigh37197114945+464WWLW1885522191911262726
71Harrogate Town3618996845+2363WWXW189543623189453222
81Gateshead38188124835+1362LWWX1986523161910272519
9Sutton United381512114444+057LLLX198742120197572324
10Ebbsfleet United371510125035+1555WLOO198382517187742518
11Barrow381410144243-152WWLL198562321196581922
122Bromley38139165156-548XLLL1994631241945102032
131Hartlepool United381212144753-648LWXL196672526196672227
141FC Halifax371017103233-147XWWO18693179194871524
152Dagenham & Redbridge38138174447-347LWXX1976627251962111722
161Boreham Wood371014133846-844XXWL187561822193972024
171Maidenhead United38135203961-2244LWXL1973922311962111730
18Chesterfield38916134146-543XLWL194871622195862524
19Barnet34118153344-1141XLLW175571923176381421
20Dover Athletic381010184358-1540XLWL196492529194691829
21Havant & Waterlooville38911185266-1438WLLO1975732231926112043
22Aldershot Town3788212960-3132LLLW1964916241824121336
23Maidstone United3785243064-3429LWLL18241215301961121534
24Braintree Town3877243668-3228WLLL19331317391944111929

Top Scorers
25+2Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
22
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
20
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 4p)
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
16+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 3p)
13
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)
+1Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 1p)
12+2Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11
Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors, 1p)

Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 2p)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)

Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)
10
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
9+2Jonathan HOOPER (Bromley)

Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)

Carl PIERGIANNI (Salford City)

Mark BECK (Harrogate Town)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)

Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)