home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
4741,1702.4619641.35%12225.74%15632.91%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient38221066328+3576WWWW19124332111910633117
2Solihull Moors40228106438+2674XLWW20116333132011273125
31Salford City40211096538+2773WOWW2012533819209562719
41Wrexham40219104730+1772LWLL2014333011207671719
5AFC Fylde38181376334+2967LWXW19133339161951042418
6Harrogate Town401910117149+2267LXLW2010553724209563425
7Eastleigh38197124946+364LWWL1985622201911262726
82Ebbsfleet United401711125537+1862OWWW209382819208842718
91Gateshead39188135039+1162LLWW1986523162010282723
101Sutton United401612124849-160LWLL209742522207582327
11Barrow401511144545+056XWWW208662523207582022
12Hartlepool United401313144853-552WOLW207672626206772227
131FC Halifax401118113535+051OWLX207103199204881626
141Bromley39149165558-351WXLL1994631242055102434
151Chesterfield401116134647-149WWXL205871922206862725
161Barnet381310153644-849WOWO207672223186481421
172Dagenham & Redbridge39138184550-547LLWX2076728281962111722
181Maidenhead United40145214163-2247WLLW2083924322062121731
191Dover Athletic401210184860-1246WWXL207492730205692130
202Boreham Wood401015154253-1145XLLX207672026203982227
21Havant & Waterlooville40911205470-1638LLWL2075833252026122145
22Aldershot Town4098233163-3235LWLL20641016252034131538
23Maidstone United3985263067-3729LLLW19241315322061131535
24Braintree Town4077263974-3528LLWL20331419432044122031

Top Scorers
25
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
22
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
21+1Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 5p)
18+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 4p)
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
14+1Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 1p)
13
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)
+1Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 3p)
+1Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)
+1Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)
12
Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11
Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors, 1p)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)

Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)
10
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)
+1Jonathan HOOPER (Bromley)

Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)

Mark BECK (Harrogate Town)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)