home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
4891,2122.4720241.31%12826.18%15932.52%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient40221176430+3477LOWW19124332112110743219
21Salford City41221096739+2876WWOW2113534020209562719
31Solihull Moors41229106640+2675XXLW21117335152011273125
4Wrexham41219114934+1572LLWL2014333011217681923
5AFC Fylde40181576435+2969XOLW20134340172051142418
6Harrogate Town411911117351+2268XLXL2110653926209563425
7Eastleigh40207135251+167LWLW2195725251911262726
8Ebbsfleet United411811125939+2065WOWW2110383221208842718
9Gateshead40188145041+962LLLW1986523162110292725
10Sutton United411613125051-161XLWL219842724207582327
11Barrow411511154647-156LXWW218672625207582022
122Bromley41159175861-354WLWX20104633252155112536
133Barnet401411153944-553WOWO217772223197481721
141Chesterfield411216134847+152WWWX216872122206862725
153Hartlepool United411313155056-652LWOL207672626216782430
163FC Halifax411118123536-151LOWL2171041910204881626
171Maidenhead United41155214263-2150WWLL2083924322172121831
181Dagenham & Redbridge41139194653-748XLLL2076728282163121825
191Boreham Wood411115154454-1048WXLL207672026214982428
201Dover Athletic411211185062-1247XWWX207492730215792332
21Havant & Waterlooville41912205672-1639XLLW2075833252127122347
22Aldershot Town4199233163-3236OLWL21651016252034131538
231Braintree Town4187264174-3331WLLW21431421432044122031
241Maidstone United4086263269-3730XLLL19241315322162131737

Top Scorers
26+1Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
22
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
21
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 5p)
19+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 4p)
17
Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)
15+2Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)
+1Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 2p)
13
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)

Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 3p)

Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)
12
Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11
Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors, 1p)
+1Jonathan HOOPER (Bromley, 1p)
+1Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)

Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)
+1Mark BECK (Harrogate Town)
+1Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
10
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)
+2Shaquile COULTHIRST (Barnet, 2p)
+1Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)