home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
5041,2512.4820640.87%13326.39%16532.74%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient42231276934+3581WXLO21135337152110743219
2Salford City42231096939+3079WWWO21135340202110562919
3Solihull Moors42239106740+2778WXXL21117335152112273225
41AFC Fylde42201576937+3275WWXO21144344192161142518
51Wrexham42229115235+1775WLLW2115333312217681923
6Harrogate Town422011117552+2371WXLX21106539262110563626
7Eastleigh42207155658-267LLLW2195725252111283133
8Ebbsfleet United421812126040+2066XWOW2110383221218942819
91Sutton United421713125252+064WXLW219842724218582528
101Gateshead42189155143+863LXLL2187624182110292725
11Barrow421512154647-157OLXW218672625217682022
121Barnet421511164146-556LWWO217772223218491923
131Bromley421510176063-355XWLW21105635272155112536
14Chesterfield421217134847+153OWWW216872122216962725
151FC Halifax421119123738-152XLOW2171041910214981828
161Hartlepool United421313165057-752LLWO217682627216782430
17Maidenhead United42155224264-2250LWWL21831024332172121831
18Dagenham & Redbridge421310194653-749OXLL2177728282163121825
19Boreham Wood421115164556-1148LWXL217682128214982428
20Dover Athletic421212185062-1248OXWW217592730215792332
21Havant & Waterlooville42912215774-1739LXLL2175934272127122347
22Aldershot Town42910233365-3237XOLW21651016252135131740
231Maidstone United4296273472-3833WLXL21341417352162131737
241Braintree Town4287274277-3531LWLL21431421432144132134

Top Scorers
26
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
25+3Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
22+1Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 5p)
19+2Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 1p)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 4p)
15
Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 2p)
14+1Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 3p)
13
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)
+2Jonathan HOOPER (Bromley, 1p)

Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)
12
Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
11
Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors, 1p)

Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 3p)

Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Mark BECK (Harrogate Town)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
+2Josh KOROMA (Leyton Orient)
10
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)

Shaquile COULTHIRST (Barnet, 2p)

Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)
+1Reece GRANT (Aldershot Town, 1p)

Rory GAFFNEY (Salford City)

Tyler SMITH (Barrow)