home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
5521,3752.4923041.67%14325.91%17932.43%

Final league table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Leyton Orient46251477335+3889OOWW23146339152311843420
21Solihull Moors462511107343+3086XOWW23128338172313373526
31Salford City462510117745+3285LLWW23145443212311573424
41Wrexham46259125839+1984WLWW2317333613238692226
51AFC Fylde46221597241+3181LWWL23154445212371152720
6Harrogate Town462111147857+2174LWLL23116641272310583730
7Eastleigh46228166263-174XWLW23115728252311393438
8Ebbsfleet United461813156450+1467LLXL231031032232381053227
9Gateshead46199185248+466LLWL23977252023102112728
10Sutton United461714155560-565LXLL2399530282385102532
11Barrow461713165251+164WWXL239682928238782323
121Bromley461612186869-160WXLX23115740302357112839
131Barnet461612184550-560WXLL2378824262394102124
141Dover Athletic461612185864-660WWWW239593130237792734
153Chesterfield461417155553+259LWLW238872825236982728
16FC Halifax461320134443+159WWLX2381142313235992130
17Hartlepool United461514175662-659WLWX239683130236892532
18Dagenham & Redbridge461511205056-656XLWW2388731292373131927
191Maidenhead United46166244570-2554WLXL23941027342372141836
201Boreham Wood461216185365-1252XLLW237792634235992731
21Aldershot Town461111243867-2944WWLX23761019262345141941
22Havant & Waterlooville46913246284-2240LLXL23761037322327142552
23Braintree Town146118274878-3038OWWW23631425442355132334
24Maidstone United4697303782-4534LXLL23341617392363142043
1Braintree Town (-3)

Top Scorers
27
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 4p)
26
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 2p)
23
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 6p)
21+1Adam ROONEY (Salford City, 2p)

Scott BODEN (Chesterfield, 5p)
16
Michael CHEEK (Ebbsfleet United, 2p)
15
Alfie RUTHERFORD (Havant & Waterlooville)

Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town, 2p)
14
Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors, 3p)
+1Jonathan HOOPER (Bromley, 1p)
+1Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United, 1p)

Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 5p)
13
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 8p)

Danny KEDWELL (Ebbsfleet United, 3p)
+1Mark BECK (Harrogate Town)
12+1Jermaine HYLTON (Solihull Moors, 1p)

Shaquile COULTHIRST (Barnet, 2p)

Danny WRIGHT (Solihull Moors)
+1Nicke KABAMBA (Hartlepool United)
+1Conor WILKINSON (Dagenham & Redbridge)

Jack HINDLE (Barrow)