home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
NL North/South National League South

NL North/SouthNational League NorthNational League SouthNL North/South

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Woking3522766737+3073XWWX17121433171810623420
2Torquay United3422667632+4472WWLW17122345191710433113
3Bath City3518895330+2362XWWX1811343114177552216
4Welling United35187105941+1861XWXW1812423721176382220
5Chelmsford City3417985838+2060XXXO1810533119167452719
6Dartford35178104542+359LWWL1711422716186481826
7Billericay Town35177116152+958LLLX179352825188463327
82Concord Rangers135151375742+1555WXWX179713416186662326
91Wealdstone35141294941+854XLWO176562427188732514
101St. Albans City35159115552+354OWWX1710432818185582734
11Chippenham Town35147145054-449OLLW189453124175391930
12Slough Town35139134342+148WXWL188552216175482126
13Oxford City35135175354-144WLLW177282822186392532
14Hemel Hempstead Town351011144254-1241XLLL174672029186572225
152Dulwich Hamlet35108173952-1338WLWL187382225173591727
161Hampton & Richmond Borough35108173853-1538LLWO1853101627175572226
171Eastbourne Borough35910164155-1437LXOL175572530184591625
18Truro City3598185472-1835LLXL175392532184592940
19Gloucester City35711172343-2032XLLO18210613191751111024
201Hungerford Town3587203665-2931WOXL1864822281723121437
211East Thurrock United3586213049-1930LWWL1864818201722131229
22Weston-super-Mare35510204170-2925XLOL17161015311844102639
1Concord Rangers (-3)

Top Scorers
25+2Jamie REID (Torquay United, 3p)
19
Tyler HARVEY (Truro City, 5p)

Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Oxford City, 2p)

Rhys MURPHY (Chelmsford City, 2p)
18
Alex WALL (Concord Rangers)
16
Nathaniel JARVIS (Chippenham Town)
15
Saikou JANNEH (Torquay United)
+1Chris DICKSON (Hampton & Richmond Borough, 3p)
14
Adam COOMBES (Billericay Town, 3p)
+2Jack MIDSON (Concord Rangers, 4p)
13
Jake ROBINSON (Billericay Town, 2p)
12
Ross STEARN (Bath City)
11
Max KRETZSCHMAR (Woking, 6p)
+1Moses EMMANUEL (Billericay Town)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

David PRATT (Wealdstone)

Philip ROBERTS (Dartford)
+1Brendan KIERNAN (Welling United, 1p)
10
Karnell CHAMBERS (Chippenham Town)

Tom WRAIGHT (Chelmsford City)

David MOYO (St. Albans City, 1p)

Jordan PARKES (Hemel Hempstead Town, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 16 March 2019
35Torquay United2-0Dartford

29Reid
63Reid
35Bath City1-1Wealdstone

65Pryce
28(og)Cundy
35Welling United3-3Woking

14Audel
20Jolley
17Audel
76Allassani
43Kiernan
90Allassani
35Slough Town2-1Billericay Town

32Lench
44Emmanuel
70(p)Williams
35Chelmsford City2-2Weston-super-Mare

30Whelpdale
46Bower
33Isaac
70Jackson
35Gloucester City1-1Hemel Hempstead Town

44Robert
77Monlouis
35Hampton & Richmond Borough1-4Concord Rangers

33(p)Dickson
9(p)Midson

60Green

66Midson

90Luque
35Chippenham Town0-0St. Albans City
35Dulwich Hamlet3-2Truro City

36Akinyemi
58Battle
48Ferguson
78(p)Riley-Lowe
85Wanadio
35East Thurrock United0-1Oxford City


18Wiltshire
35Hungerford Town2-0Eastbourne Borough

42Kavanagh
85Ekpiteta