home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
NL North/South National League South

NL North/SouthNational League NorthNational League SouthNL North/South

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Torquay United3725668335+4881WWWW19142351221811433213
2Woking3722876839+2974XLXW18121533181910723521
3Welling United37207106141+2067WWXW1812423721198382420
4Chelmsford City3719996442+2266LWWX1911533320188463122
5Bath City37181095431+2364XOXW1911443215187652216
6Dartford371710104845+361XXLW1911623019186481826
7Billericay Town37178126456+859XLLL189362927198563529
81Concord Rangers137161386043+1758WLWX1910723717186662326
91Wealdstone371512105244+857LWXL187562527198742717
10St. Albans City371510125856+255XLOW1810442920195682936
11Slough Town371410134644+252XWWX198652418186482226
12Chippenham Town37147165157-649LLOL1894531241953112033
13Oxford City37145185857+147LWWL1882832231963102634
14Hemel Hempstead Town371211144858-1047WWXL196672633186572225
152Dulwich Hamlet37109184258-1639XLWL1974824271835101831
161Hampton & Richmond Borough37109184058-1839LXLL1953111630185672428
171Eastbourne Borough37911174358-1538LOLX1856725301945101828
182Hungerford Town37107204166-2537WWWO1864822281943121938
19Truro City3799195576-2136XLLL1853102535194693041
202Gloucester City37811182545-2035LWXL19210713201861111225
21East Thurrock United3796223453-1933WLLW1974820211822141432
22Weston-super-Mare37510224174-3325LLXL18161115321944112642
1Concord Rangers (-3)

Top Scorers
27+2Jamie REID (Torquay United, 3p)
22+1Rhys MURPHY (Chelmsford City, 3p)
21
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Oxford City, 4p)
19
Tyler HARVEY (Truro City, 5p)
18
Alex WALL (Concord Rangers)
16
Nathaniel JARVIS (Chippenham Town)

Chris DICKSON (Hampton & Richmond Borough, 3p)
15
Adam COOMBES (Billericay Town, 4p)
+1Jack MIDSON (Concord Rangers, 4p)

Saikou JANNEH (Torquay United)
13+1Jordan PARKES (Hemel Hempstead Town, 2p)

Jake ROBINSON (Billericay Town, 2p)
12+1Max KRETZSCHMAR (Woking, 6p)

Ross STEARN (Bath City)
+1Moses EMMANUEL (Billericay Town)
11+1Karnell CHAMBERS (Chippenham Town)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

David PRATT (Wealdstone)

Philip ROBERTS (Dartford)

Brendan KIERNAN (Welling United, 1p)
+1David MOYO (St. Albans City, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 30 March 2019
37Torquay United3-2Wealdstone

29Lumbombo Kalala
41Monakana
37Reid
73Okimo
71Koue Niate
37Bath City1-1Woking

72Watkins
18Kretzschmar
37Slough Town2-2St. Albans City

22Togwell
45Moyo
75Togwell
80Bender
37Chelmsford City2-1Oxford City

46Murphy
90Wiltshire
62Spillane
37Gloucester City0-1Welling United


84Acheampong
37Hampton & Richmond Borough0-3Hungerford Town


27Rusby

79Whittingham

89Rusby
37Dulwich Hamlet2-2Billericay Town

80(p)Akinyemi
16Kizzi
90Okuonghae
27Emmanuel
37Dartford1-1Truro City

62Bradbrook
33Grimes
37Hemel Hempstead Town3-2Eastbourne Borough

15Rowe
45Walker
60Amu
57Walker
90Parkes
37East Thurrock United2-1Chippenham Town

63Higgins
86Chambers
77Higgins
37Concord Rangers3-0Weston-super-Mare

18Midson
33Luque
50Ashford
Tuesday, 2 April 2019
30Torquay United3-1Chelmsford City

25Lemonheigh-Evans
32Reynolds
65Reid
78Andrews