home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
NL North/South National League South

NL North/SouthNational League NorthNational League SouthNL North/South

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Torquay United3825768638+4882XWWW19142351221911533516
2Woking3822977142+2975XXLX19122536211910723521
3Welling United38217106342+2170WWWX1913423922198382420
4Chelmsford City38199106545+2066LLWW1911533320198473225
5Bath City381810105533+2264LXOX1911443215197662318
6Dartford381710114948+161LXXL1911623019196491929
72Wealdstone381612105544+1160WLWX198562827198742717
81Billericay Town38178136559+659LXLL199373030198563529
91Concord Rangers137161386043+1758WLWX1910723717186662326
10St. Albans City381610126157+458WXLO1911443221195682936
11Slough Town381510134845+355WXWW198652418197482427
121Oxford City38155186058+250WLWW1992834241963102634
131Chippenham Town38147175259-749LLLO1994632261953112033
14Hemel Hempstead Town381211154960-1147LWWX196672633196582327
15Dulwich Hamlet38119184459-1542WXLW1974824271945102032
16Hampton & Richmond Borough38119184359-1642WLXL1953111630196672729
17Eastbourne Borough38911184460-1638LLOL1956826321945101828
182Gloucester City38911182746-1938WLWX19210713201971111426
191Hungerford Town38107214268-2637LWWW1964923301943121938
201Truro City3799195576-2136XLLL1853102535194693041
21East Thurrock United3896233456-2233LWLL1974820211922151435
22Weston-super-Mare38610224475-3128WLLX19261118331944112642
1Concord Rangers (-3)

Top Scorers
28+1Jamie REID (Torquay United, 3p)
22+1Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Oxford City, 4p)

Rhys MURPHY (Chelmsford City, 3p)
19
Tyler HARVEY (Truro City, 5p)
18
Alex WALL (Concord Rangers)
16
Nathaniel JARVIS (Chippenham Town)
+1Saikou JANNEH (Torquay United)

Chris DICKSON (Hampton & Richmond Borough, 3p)
15
Adam COOMBES (Billericay Town, 4p)

Jack MIDSON (Concord Rangers, 4p)
13+1Moses EMMANUEL (Billericay Town)
+2David MOYO (St. Albans City, 1p)

Jordan PARKES (Hemel Hempstead Town, 2p)

Jake ROBINSON (Billericay Town, 2p)
12
Max KRETZSCHMAR (Woking, 6p)

Ross STEARN (Bath City)
+2Dipo AKINYEMI (Dulwich Hamlet, 3p)
11
Karnell CHAMBERS (Chippenham Town)
+1Danilo ORSI-DADOMO (Hungerford Town, 1p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

David PRATT (Wealdstone)

Philip ROBERTS (Dartford)

Brendan KIERNAN (Welling United, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 6 April 2019
38Woking3-3Torquay United

7Luer
9Reid
24Luer
80Janneh
64Cadogan
90Wynter
38Welling United2-1Bath City

2Audel
59Rigg
86Mills
38Wealdstone3-0East Thurrock United

1Green
58Green
68Mensah
38Weston-super-Mare3-1Dartford

15Nurse
71Hayes
27Jackson
40Jackson
38St. Albans City3-1Chelmsford City

45Moyo
42Whelpdale
48Moyo
55Da Costa
38Oxford City2-1Hemel Hempstead Town

45Bawling
43Amu
58Tshimanga
38Billericay Town1-3Hampton & Richmond Borough

69Emmanuel
8(p)Sotiriou

12Bray

90Joseph
38Chippenham Town1-2Dulwich Hamlet

86McCootie
36(p)Akinyemi

80Akinyemi
38Eastbourne Borough1-2Gloucester City

51Walker
63Noel-Williams

89Jackson
38Hungerford Town1-2Slough Town

64Orsi-Dadomo
2Nisbet

31(og)Ekpiteta