home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
NL North/South National League South

NL North/SouthNational League NorthNational League SouthNL North/South

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Torquay United3926768838+5085WXWW20152353221911533516
2Woking3922987144+2775LXXL19122536212010733523
3Welling United39217116343+2070LWWW1913423922208392421
4Chelmsford City39209106745+2269WLLW2012533520198473225
5Bath City391810115536+1964LLXO2011453218197662318
62Billericay Town39188136960+962WLXL199373030209563930
72Concord Rangers139171396345+1861WLWL2010733718197662627
82St. Albans City391710126457+761WWXL1911443221206683236
93Dartford391710124949+061LLXX2011633020196491929
103Wealdstone391612115646+1060LWLW198562827208752819
11Slough Town391610134945+458WWXW209652518197482427
12Oxford City39165186158+353WWLW1992834242073102734
13Chippenham Town39157175359-652WLLL1994632262063112133
14Hemel Hempstead Town391212155061-1148XLWW206772734196582327
15Dulwich Hamlet39129184760-1345WWXL2084827281945102032
16Hampton & Richmond Borough39129184560-1545WWLX2063111831196672729
17Eastbourne Borough39911194462-1838LLLO1956826322045111830
18Gloucester City39911192850-2238LWLW20210814241971111426
191Truro City39910205780-2337LXXL1953112638204793142
201Hungerford Town39107224371-2837LLWW1964923302043132041
21East Thurrock United3996243659-2333LLWL2074922241922151435
22Weston-super-Mare39710224777-3031WWLL19261118332054112944
1Concord Rangers (-3)

Top Scorers
28
Jamie REID (Torquay United, 3p)
23+1Rhys MURPHY (Chelmsford City, 3p)
22
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Oxford City, 4p)
20+1Tyler HARVEY (Truro City, 6p)
19+1Alex WALL (Concord Rangers)
16+3Moses EMMANUEL (Billericay Town, 1p)

Nathaniel JARVIS (Chippenham Town)
+1Jack MIDSON (Concord Rangers, 4p)

Saikou JANNEH (Torquay United)

Chris DICKSON (Hampton & Richmond Borough, 3p)
15
Adam COOMBES (Billericay Town, 4p)
13
David MOYO (St. Albans City, 1p)

Jordan PARKES (Hemel Hempstead Town, 2p)

Jake ROBINSON (Billericay Town, 2p)
12
Max KRETZSCHMAR (Woking, 6p)

Ross STEARN (Bath City)

Dipo AKINYEMI (Dulwich Hamlet, 3p)
11
Karnell CHAMBERS (Chippenham Town)

Danilo ORSI-DADOMO (Hungerford Town, 1p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

David PRATT (Wealdstone)

Philip ROBERTS (Dartford)

Brendan KIERNAN (Welling United, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 13 April 2019
39Torquay United2-0Eastbourne Borough

23Lemonheigh-Evans
83Andrews
39Bath City0-3St. Albans City


15Kamdjo

54Merson

90Wyatt
39Slough Town1-0Welling United

72Clifford
39Chelmsford City2-0Woking

43Murphy
72Cașcaval
39Gloucester City1-4Billericay Town

18Noel-Williams
60Wassmer

65Emmanuel

83Emmanuel

90(p)Emmanuel
39Hampton & Richmond Borough2-1Wealdstone

24Sotiriou
65(p)Smith
55Sotiriou
39Dulwich Hamlet3-1Hungerford Town

21Thompson
80Ekpiteta
38Cook
42Hunte
39Dartford0-1Chippenham Town


78George
39Hemel Hempstead Town1-1Truro City

23Watt
89Lewington
39East Thurrock United2-3Weston-super-Mare

19Higgins
44Jackson
80Scott
72Llewellyn

82Bray
39Concord Rangers0-1Oxford City


53Thomas-Asante
Tuesday, 16 April 2019
38Truro City1-3Concord Rangers

45(p)Harvey
30Wall

45Midson

57Ashford