home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
NL North/South National League South

NL North/SouthNational League NorthNational League SouthNL North/South

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Torquay United4026778940+4985LWXW20152353222011543618
2Woking4022997246+2675LLXX20122637232010733523
3Welling United40227116543+2273WLWW2014424122208392421
4Chelmsford City40209116747+2069LWLL2012533520208483227
5Bath City401811115536+1965OLLX2011453218207762318
6Billericay Town40198137161+1065WWLX2010373231209563930
7Concord Rangers140181396546+1964WWLW2010733718208662828
8St. Albans City401810126658+864WWWX2012443422206683236
92Slough Town401710135246+661WWWX209652518208482728
101Dartford401710134955-661LLLX20116330202064101935
111Wealdstone401612125749+860LLWL208572930208752819
121Chippenham Town40167175560-555WWLL20104634272063112133
131Oxford City40165196261+153LWWL2092935272073102734
141Dulwich Hamlet40139185061-1148WWWX2084827282055102333
151Hemel Hempstead Town401212165163-1248LXLW206772734206592429
16Hampton & Richmond Borough40139184760-1348WWWL2063111831207672929
17Eastbourne Borough401011195062-1241WLLL2066832322045111830
18Gloucester City401011193051-2141WLWL20210814242081111627
191Hungerford Town40108224371-2838OLLW2065923302043132041
201Truro City40910215882-2437LLXX2053122740204793142
21East Thurrock United4096253761-2433LLLW2074922242022161537
22Weston-super-Mare40710234779-3231LWWL20261218352054112944
1Concord Rangers (-3)

Top Scorers
28
Jamie REID (Torquay United, 3p)
23+1Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Oxford City, 5p)

Rhys MURPHY (Chelmsford City, 3p)
21+1Tyler HARVEY (Truro City, 6p)
20+1Alex WALL (Concord Rangers)
17+1Moses EMMANUEL (Billericay Town, 1p)
16
Nathaniel JARVIS (Chippenham Town)

Jack MIDSON (Concord Rangers, 4p)

Saikou JANNEH (Torquay United)

Chris DICKSON (Hampton & Richmond Borough, 3p)
15
Adam COOMBES (Billericay Town, 4p)
13+1Max KRETZSCHMAR (Woking, 7p)

David MOYO (St. Albans City, 1p)

Jordan PARKES (Hemel Hempstead Town, 2p)

Jake ROBINSON (Billericay Town, 2p)
+1Dipo AKINYEMI (Dulwich Hamlet, 4p)
12
Ross STEARN (Bath City)
+2Bradley GOLDBERG (Welling United, 6p)
11+3Charlie WALKER (Eastbourne Borough, 1p)

Karnell CHAMBERS (Chippenham Town)

Danilo ORSI-DADOMO (Hungerford Town, 1p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

David PRATT (Wealdstone)
+1Nick McCOOTIE (Chippenham Town)

Philip ROBERTS (Dartford)

Brendan KIERNAN (Welling United, 1p)
Results
Friday, 19 April 2019
40Woking1-2Concord Rangers

64(p)Kretzschmar
30Wall

36Luque
40Welling United2-0Chelmsford City

1Goldberg
37(p)Goldberg
40St. Albans City2-1East Thurrock United

85Kamdjo
72Nasha
90Kamdjo
40Chippenham Town2-1Torquay United

24Evans
57Koszela
69McCootie
40Hungerford Town0-0Bath City
Saturday, 20 April 2019
40Wealdstone1-3Dulwich Hamlet

86Grant
19Hunte

39Cook

82(p)Akinyemi
40Weston-super-Mare0-2Hampton & Richmond Borough


14Sotiriou

82Hill
40Oxford City1-3Slough Town

41(p)Tshimanga
6Harris

84Wells

87Amartey
40Billericay Town2-1Hemel Hempstead Town

33Kizzi
48Amu
63Emmanuel
40Eastbourne Borough6-0Dartford

14Walker
25Wills
43Walker
60Jordan
61West
68(p)Walker
40Truro City1-2Gloucester City

90Harvey
38Robert

76Jackson