home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
NL North/South National League South

NL North/SouthNational League NorthNational League SouthNL North/South

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Torquay United4126788941+4885LLWX21152453232011543618
2Woking4123997547+2878WLLX20122637232111733824
3Welling United41227126647+1973LWLW20144241222183102525
4Chelmsford City41209126750+1769LLWL2112543523208483227
5Bath City411911115636+2068WOLL2112453318207762318
61Concord Rangers141191396747+2067WWWL2111733919208662828
71Billericay Town41198147263+965LWWL2010373231219574032
8St. Albans City411810136760+764LWWW2012443422216693338
91Dartford411810135156-564WLLL21126332212064101935
101Wealdstone411712126049+1163WLLW208572930219753119
112Slough Town411711135347+662XWWW219752619208482728
12Chippenham Town41167185763-655LWWL20104634272163122336
13Oxford City41165206262+053LLWW2092935272173112735
142Hampton & Richmond Borough411310184962-1349XWWW2164112033207672929
151Dulwich Hamlet41139195164-1348LWWW2184928312055102333
161Hemel Hempstead Town411212175165-1448LLXL216782736206592429
171Gloucester City411111193353-2044WWLW21310817262081111627
181Eastbourne Borough411012195163-1242XWLL2066832322146111931
19Hungerford Town41118224471-2741WOLL2065923302153132141
20Truro City41911216084-2438XLLX2053122740214893344
21East Thurrock United41106254162-2136WLLL2184926252022161537
22Weston-super-Mare41810234979-3034WLWW20261218352164113144
1Concord Rangers (-3)

Top Scorers
28
Jamie REID (Torquay United, 3p)
23
Kabongo TSHIMANGA (Oxford City, 5p)

Rhys MURPHY (Chelmsford City, 3p)
22+1Tyler HARVEY (Truro City, 6p)
21+1Alex WALL (Concord Rangers)
17
Moses EMMANUEL (Billericay Town, 1p)
16
Nathaniel JARVIS (Chippenham Town)

Jack MIDSON (Concord Rangers, 4p)

Saikou JANNEH (Torquay United)

Chris DICKSON (Hampton & Richmond Borough, 3p)
15
Adam COOMBES (Billericay Town, 4p)
14+1Jake ROBINSON (Billericay Town, 3p)
13
Max KRETZSCHMAR (Woking, 7p)

David MOYO (St. Albans City, 1p)

Jordan PARKES (Hemel Hempstead Town, 2p)

Dipo AKINYEMI (Dulwich Hamlet, 4p)
12+2Sam HIGGINS (East Thurrock United, 3p)

Ross STEARN (Bath City)

Bradley GOLDBERG (Welling United, 6p)
11
Charlie WALKER (Eastbourne Borough, 1p)

Karnell CHAMBERS (Chippenham Town)

Danilo ORSI-DADOMO (Hungerford Town, 1p)

Jake HYDE (Woking, 2p)

David PRATT (Wealdstone)

Nick McCOOTIE (Chippenham Town)

Philip ROBERTS (Dartford)

Brendan KIERNAN (Welling United, 1p)
Results
Monday, 22 April 2019
41Torquay United0-1Hungerford Town


89Leigh-Gilchrist
41Bath City1-0Oxford City

60Smith
41Slough Town1-1Eastbourne Borough

90(p)Clifford
90Cotton
41Chelmsford City0-3Wealdstone


32Green

49Allarakhia

54(og)Cașcaval
41Gloucester City3-2Chippenham Town

72Robert
12Ossai
74(p)Hanks
31(p)Smile
76Jackson
41Hampton & Richmond Borough2-2Truro City

26Joseph
67Harvey
47(p)Sotiriou
90Richards
41Dulwich Hamlet1-3Woking

90Tajbakhsh
45Diarra

57Allassani

61Allassani
41Dartford2-1Billericay Town

88Murphy
56(p)Robinson
90Murphy
41Hemel Hempstead Town0-2Weston-super-Mare


45Cane

46Bray
41East Thurrock United4-1Welling United

15Higgins
45Bettamer
37Higgins
47Nzengo
90Hayles
41Concord Rangers2-1St. Albans City

14Ashford
41Kaloczi
19Wall