home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1323152.385743.18%3526.52%4030.30%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Harrogate Town117402410+1425WWWW54101456330105
2Wrexham11731185+1324WWOW6330113540172
3Leyton Orient11650198+1123WXWW6420134523064
42Salford City116321710+721WWWO5410105622275
52AFC Fylde11551166+1020WOLW6411124514042
62Hartlepool United11551139+420XWOW623165532074
75Boreham Wood11542139+419WXWX633074521265
82Sutton United115421313+019LWWX522146632197
92Solihull Moors116141314-119WLLW5311536303811
105FC Halifax115331410+418LXOX541092612358
113Gateshead115241311+217LWLW631287521254
123Barnet115241013-317LWWW521257631256
131Maidenhead United114251615+114WLWX6312119511356
141Ebbsfleet United114251213-114LLXL510447632186
15Barrow113351214-212XLOL530285603349
161Chesterfield113261011-111XOLL521242611469
172Eastleigh11326816-811XOLL5113366213510
182Bromley112451516-110LLLX6222865023710
191Aldershot Town11317920-1110LWLL5311766006214
201Dagenham & Redbridge112361014-49XWWO613267510447
211Havant & Waterlooville112361524-99LLWL6132675104917
22Maidstone United11218817-97LLLL611448510449
231Braintree Town11137715-86WLLX5014410612335
241Dover Athletic111371022-126LOXL61147115023311

Results
Saturday, 15 September 2018
11Hartlepool United1-1Eastleigh
11Leyton Orient3-1Barnet
11Wrexham4-1Ebbsfleet United
11Dagenham & Redbridge1-1Chesterfield
11Dover Athletic0-2Solihull Moors
11Gateshead0-1Braintree Town
11Maidenhead United3-0FC Halifax
11Bromley0-2Salford City
11Havant & Waterlooville1-2Sutton United
11Boreham Wood1-1Barrow
11Maidstone United0-2Harrogate Town
11AFC Fylde3-0Aldershot Town
Tuesday, 18 September 2018
10Sutton United0-4Boreham Wood
Fixtures

12Barnet-AFC Fylde
12Chesterfield-Gateshead
12FC Halifax-Hartlepool United
12Barrow-Maidenhead United
12Sutton United-Wrexham
12Aldershot Town-Dover Athletic
12Braintree Town-Maidstone United
12Harrogate Town-Leyton Orient
12Ebbsfleet United-Havant & Waterlooville
12Eastleigh-Dagenham & Redbridge
12Solihull Moors-Bromley
12Salford City-Boreham Wood

Top Scorers
7Adam ROONEY (Salford City)
Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 2p)
6Jack MULDOON (Harrogate Town)
5Josh KELLY (Maidenhead United)
Dominic KNOWLES (Harrogate Town, 1p)
Luke ARMSTRONG (Gateshead, 1p)
Liam NOBLE (Hartlepool United, 3p)
Blair TURGOTT (Maidstone United, 2p)
Nicke KABAMBA (Havant & Waterlooville)
Paul McCALLUM (Eastleigh, 1p)
Macauley BONNE (Leyton Orient, 1p)
Mike FONDOP (Wrexham)
4Josh UMERAH (Boreham Wood)
Abdillahie YUSSUF (Solihull Moors)
Junior OGEDI-UZOKWE (Bromley)
Ross LAFAYETTE (Sutton United, 1p)
Tyler SMITH (Barrow)
Callum HOWE (Harrogate Town)
Elliott ROMAIN (Dagenham & Redbridge)
Jack HINDLE (Barrow)
Dayle SOUTHWELL (FC Halifax, 2p)
Adrian CLIFTON (Maidenhead United)
Corey WHITELY (Ebbsfleet United)
Scott RENDELL (Aldershot Town)