home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National League

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920212223
2425262728293031323334353637383940414243444546

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
12302.50433.33%216.67%650.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 FC Halifax110041+33W---000000110041
2 Sutton United110031+23W---000000110031
3 Woking110020+23W---000000110020
4 Dover Athletic110021+13W---000000110021
5 Wrexham110021+13W---110021000000
6 Torquay United110021+13W---110021000000
7 AFC Fylde110021+13W---000000110021
8 Eastleigh110010+13W---110010000000
9 Barnet110010+13W---110010000000
10 Maidenhead United110010+13W---000000110010
11 Solihull Moors101022+01X---000000101022
12 Harrogate Town101022+01X---101022000000
13 Bromley101000+01O---000000101000
14 Chorley101000+01O---101000000000
15 Boreham Wood100112-10L---000000100112
16 Chesterfield100112-10L---100112000000
17 Aldershot Town100112-10L---100112000000
18 Barrow100112-10L---000000100112
19 Stockport County100101-10L---100101000000
20 Notts County100101-10L---000000100101
21 Yeovil Town100101-10L---000000100101
22 Hartlepool United100113-20L---100113000000
23 Dagenham & Redbridge100102-20L---100102000000
24 Ebbsfleet United100114-30L---100114000000

Top Scorers
2+2Harry BEAUTYMAN (Sutton United)
+2Alfie PAVEY (Dover Athletic)
1+1Jake CASSIDY (Maidenhead United)
+1Kane FERDINAND (Woking)
+1Simeon AKINOLA (Barnet, 1p)
+1Niall MAHER (FC Halifax)
+1Nathan BLISSETT (Solihull Moors)
+1John GODDARD (Ebbsfleet United)
+1Danny ROWE (AFC Fylde, 1p)
+1Joe LEESLEY (Harrogate Town)
+1Gimé TOURÉ (Hartlepool United)
+1Moussa DIARRA (Woking)
+1Cameron KING (FC Halifax)
+1Josh GRANITE (Barrow)
+1Jonathan HOOPER (Wrexham)
+1Bobby GRANT (Wrexham)
+1Neill BYRNE (AFC Fylde)
+1Jack EARING (FC Halifax)
+1Nathan CLARKE (FC Halifax)
+1Will RANDALL (Sutton United)
+1Mark BECK (Harrogate Town)
+1Connor SHIELDS (Aldershot Town)
+1Reda JOHNSON (Eastleigh)
+1Paul McCALLUM (Solihull Moors)
+1Opi EDWARDS (Torquay United)
+1Jamie REID (Torquay United)
+1Tyrone MARSH (Boreham Wood)
+1Scott BODEN (Chesterfield)