ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Derde Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1685863.486941.07%4627.38%5331.55%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Jong AZ1913425219+3343WLWW9621299107212310
2Katwijk198833222+1032LWWL10532171093511512
3AFC189543829+932WXWL9621231493331515
4De Treffers188733425+931WWWW9441151294321913
5GVVV199462828+031LOLW9432119105141719
6VVSB198563429+529XWWW95222019103341410
71Kozakken Boys198473836+228XLLL10424222194231615
81Excelsior Maassluis197662621+527LLXW10352121094141411
91Jong Vitesse198294143-226WWLL10523242193061722
101Barendrecht196763531+425WLLL10442251792341014
112Spakenburg186573937+223WLWL9522231191351626
121Jong Sparta195774143-222XWWL94322116101452027
132UNA196493347-1422WLLW93151525103341822
142Koninklijke HFC185673031-121WXLW9423161091441421
151FC Lienden185672527-221LWXL9243101293241515
16HHC184681727-1018OWLW93249129144815
17TEC1952122650-2417XLLL92161223103161427
18Jong FC Twente1924131741-2410LLXX100289229225819

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 January 2017
19Katwijk0-2Jong AZ
19Excelsior Maassluis3-4UNA
19Kozakken Boys2-2VVSB
19HHCP-PSpakenburg
19Barendrecht2-0GVVV
19FC LiendenP-PKoninklijke HFC
Sunday, 15 January 2017
19De TreffersP-PAFC
19Jong Sparta2-2TEC
Monday, 16 January 2017
19Jong FC Twente1-5Jong Vitesse

FIXTURES
Saturday, 21 January 2017
20Katwijk-Barendrecht
20Spakenburg-De Treffers
20VVSB-FC Lienden
20GVVV-Excelsior Maassluis
20Jong Sparta-HHC
20Jong AZ-Kozakken Boys
Sunday, 22 January 2017
20UNA-Koninklijke HFC
20AFC-Jong Vitesse
20TEC-Jong FC Twente

TOP SCORERS
 10 Abderrahim LOUKILI (FC Lienden, 1p)
Kai KORENIUK (Jong Vitesse)
Carlos OPOKU (Koninklijke HFC, 5p)
 9 Arshak KORYAN (Jong Vitesse, 1p)
Berry POWEL (Kozakken Boys, 1p)
Abiola DAUDA (Jong Vitesse, 2p)
Robin MULDER (GVVV)
Lovette FELICIA (Jong Sparta)
Giovialli SERBONY (VVSB)
 8 Wimilio VINK (TEC)
Mike VAN DEN BAN (Katwijk)
Robbert SUSAN (Katwijk, 3p)
Tommy BEKOOIJ (VVSB)
Robert MUTZERS (De Treffers)
Jeremy HELMER (Jong AZ, 1p)
Niek VAN BOEKEL (UNA, 3p)
 7 Nick TIELEMANS (UNA)
Olivier PILON (Spakenburg, 1p)
Matthijs JESSE (AFC)
Mart VAN DE GEVEL (UNA)
Everton PIRES TAVARES (Kozakken Boys, 2p)
Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (Spakenburg)
Cyril CHEVREUIL (Jong Sparta, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.