home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Eerste Divisie

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

GamesGoals1X2
2488193.3012450.00%5823.39%6626.61%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Jong Ajax2415456035+2549XWWW118212712137243323
21NEC2515465834+2449LWLW131120359124262325
3Fortuna Sittard2514385533+2245XLLL139223513125162020
43Emmen25111134129+1244WWWW136702313125431816
51Telstar2511954846+242XXLW138413121123541725
61Jong PSV2412484438+640LWWW126242820126241618
71Almere City2511684847+139WLLW128312917133371930
82de Graafschap2510875132+1938LWWW126332613134542519
9FC Den Bosch249874332+1135WWLX127232916122641416
10FC Dordrecht25104113954-1534LWWW136432724124081230
11FC Oss249693640-433WLLW126241717123451923
12Cambuur2596103236-433OLWW125341817134361419
131MVV2595113838+032WWLL136432216123181622
141FC Volendam2595113941-232WLWW136342419123271522
152Eindhoven2594123653-1731LLWL126152121133371532
161Jong AZ2592143747-1029WWWL125252023134091724
171Go Ahead Eagles2558123545-1023LLLL124531514131392031
18RKC Waalwijk2558122643-1723OLLL135441515120481128
19Helmond Sport2557133042-1222WLLL133281623122551419
20Jong FC Utrecht2534182354-3113LWLL123181424130310930

RESULTS
Monday, 12 February 2018
24Go Ahead Eagles0-1Emmen
24Jong AZ2-0Fortuna Sittard
Friday, 16 February 2018
25FC Volendam4-1FC Dordrecht
25MVV4-1NEC
25RKC Waalwijk0-0Cambuur
25Fortuna Sittard1-1Telstar
25Eindhoven1-3Jong AZ
25Emmen5-2de Graafschap
25Helmond Sport2-0Jong FC Utrecht
25Almere City2-0Go Ahead Eagles

FIXTURES
Monday, 19 February 2018
25Jong Ajax-FC Oss
25Jong PSV-FC Den Bosch
Friday, 23 February 2018
26MVV-Almere City
26NEC-Fortuna Sittard
26Go Ahead Eagles-FC Oss
26Cambuur-Emmen
26de Graafschap-Helmond Sport
26FC Den Bosch-RKC Waalwijk
26Eindhoven-FC Dordrecht
26Telstar-FC Volendam

Top Scorers
20Mart LIEDER (Eindhoven, 3p)
16Sam HENDRIKS (Go Ahead Eagles, 1p)
14Arsenio VALPOORT (Almere City, 1p)
Mateo CASSIERRA (Jong Ajax, 1p)
12Niek VOSSEBELT (FC Den Bosch, 4p)
Andrija NOVAKOVICH (Telstar, 3p)
11Sven BRAKEN (NEC)
Enzo STROO (FC Volendam)
Cas PETERS (Emmen, 3p)
Daryl VAN MIEGHEM (de Graafschap)
10Sven BLUMMEL (FC Den Bosch)
Jonathan OKITA (MVV)
Finn STOKKERS (Fortuna Sittard)
9Djibril DIANESSY (Fortuna Sittard, 2p)
Jafar ARIAS (FC Dordrecht, 4p)
Richard VAN DER VENNE (FC Oss)
Melvin PLATJE (Telstar, 1p)
LISANDRO Pedro SEMEDO (Fortuna Sittard, 2p)
Stefan AŠKOVSKI (Fortuna Sittard)
8Robert MUTZERS (FC Dordrecht)
Mark DIEMERS (de Graafschap)
Dani DE WIT (Jong Ajax)
Sjoerd ARS (de Graafschap, 1p)
Donyell MALEN (Jong PSV, 1p)
Mohamed HAMDAOUI (Telstar)
Alexander BANNINK (Emmen)
Anass ACHAHBAR (NEC, 1p)
Fatih KAMACI (FC Oss, 2p)