ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie
Eredivisie | Eerste Divisie | Derde Divisie | latest | squads | KNVB Beker

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
702373.382941.43%1825.71%2332.86%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Katwijk7700203+1721WWWW4400142330061
2GVVV8512149+516XWWW4400102411247
3Koninklijke HFC8422189+914XWWX320193522196
41FC Lienden84221715+214XXWL531197311188
51IJsselmeervogels83411210+213LXXO421156413074
6HHC84131413+113LWLW430185411268
7Kozakken Boys83321810+812XXWW4220124411266
81ASV De Dijk84041516-112WLLW420287420279
91De Treffers83231715+211WLWX4112774211108
102VVSB82421113-210WXWL402248422075
112Excelsior Maassluis8242810-210WXLX303033521257
124Barendrecht83141620-410LLWW41128104202810
132TEC82241116-58WWLL4121654103511
143Achilles '2982241320-78LLLL4112684112712
151Rijnsburgse Boys72141015-57WLLO421186300329
162FC Lisse71331215-36LWLX301258412177
17AFC7115413-94LLLL410338301215
18Jong Sparta8035715-83LXXL402258401327

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 October 2017
8Rijnsburgse Boys3-1Jong Sparta
8Kozakken Boys2-2GVVV
8FC Lisse2-3Excelsior Maassluis
8IJsselmeervogels1-5De Treffers
8Achilles '290-2TEC
8HHC0-1Katwijk
8Barendrecht1-3ASV De Dijk
Sunday, 15 October 2017
8AFC0-1VVSB
8FC Lienden1-1Koninklijke HFC

FIXTURES
Saturday, 21 October 2017
9Katwijk-Barendrecht
9Excelsior Maassluis-ASV De Dijk
9De Treffers-FC Lienden
9IJsselmeervogels-AFC
9VVSB-Achilles '29
9HHC-Rijnsburgse Boys
9Koninklijke HFC-GVVV
9TEC-FC Lisse
9Jong Sparta-Kozakken Boys

TOP SCORERS
 9 Roy CASTIEN (Koninklijke HFC, 1p)
 8 Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (FC Lienden, 1p)
 7 Nick DE BONDT (De Treffers, 3p)
 6 Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Kozakken Boys)
Cedric BADJECK (De Treffers)
 5 Joel TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys)
Niek VERSTEEGEN (Achilles '29)
Marciano MENGERINK (Katwijk, 1p)
 4 Tim RUDER (ASV De Dijk)
Rick HEMMINK (HHC)
Robbert SUSAN (Katwijk, 2p)
Kevin STERLING (Koninklijke HFC)
Robin MULDER (GVVV, 1p)
Koos WERKMAN (HHC)
Youri DE WINTER (Jong Sparta)
 3 Rowdy VAN DER PUTTEN (FC Lisse, 2p)
Wimilio VINK (TEC)
Berry POWEL (IJsselmeervogels)
Mohamed EL OSROUTI (VVSB)
Raily IGNACIO (Kozakken Boys, 1p)
Joey JONGMAN (Barendrecht)
Tommy BEKOOIJ (VVSB, 2p)
Gerwin LAKE (Excelsior Maassluis)
Robbert OLIJFVELD (IJsselmeervogels)
Daniƫl ESAJAS (Barendrecht)
Chakib TAYEB (ASV De Dijk)
Jeremy DE GRAAF (GVVV)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.