home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Tweede Divisie

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1866203.338746.77%3016.13%6937.10%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Katwijk2116054419+2548LWWW10802227118032212
2Kozakken Boys2114345223+2945WWWW118213413106131810
31GVVV2110563423+1135WXOL106222011114341412
41Barendrecht2111284039+135WLWL105232015116052024
51VVSB2110563032-235WWWW115241818105321214
63HHC2010374736+1133LWWW108022813102351923
7Rijnsburgse Boys2110383440-633XLLL115241721105141719
82Excelsior Maassluis218762821+731WLLO10550165113261216
91FC Lienden209383337-430LWLW107121912102261425
101Koninklijke HFC208573523+1229LLOW104152012104421511
111IJsselmeervogels218583327+629WWXL115241511103341816
121FC Lisse218493333+028LWWO115151816103341517
131Jong Sparta2164113846-822WLWL104242320112271526
141De Treffers2063112939-1021LWLL102261419104151520
151ASV De Dijk2070133148-1721WLLL102081428105051720
161AFC2154121935-1619XLWW11236112010316815
17TEC2152143048-1817LLWL103251617112091431
18Achilles '292052133051-2117LLLL103161621102171430

RESULTS
Saturday, 17 February 2018
21Excelsior Maassluis1-0TEC
21Kozakken Boys4-2HHC
21FC Lisse0-1VVSB
21IJsselmeervogels3-1FC Lienden
21Achilles '292-4Jong Sparta
21GVVV1-0Katwijk
21Barendrecht3-0De Treffers
21AFC1-1Rijnsburgse Boys
21Koninklijke HFC1-2ASV De Dijk

FIXTURES
Saturday, 24 February 2018
22Katwijk-FC Lisse
22Rijnsburgse Boys-FC Lienden
22Excelsior Maassluis-Achilles '29
22De Treffers-Kozakken Boys
22VVSB-Barendrecht
22HHC-IJsselmeervogels
22Jong Sparta-AFC
22ASV De Dijk-GVVV
Sunday, 25 February 2018
22TEC-Koninklijke HFC

Top Scorers
17Marciano MENGERINK (Katwijk, 1p)
16Ahmed EL AZZOUTI (Kozakken Boys, 2p)
14Roy CASTIEN (Koninklijke HFC, 3p)
Danny VAN DEN MEIRACKER (FC Lienden, 3p)
12Ahmad MENDES MOREIRA (Kozakken Boys)
10Nick DE BONDT (De Treffers, 5p)
Joel TILLEMA (Rijnsburgse Boys)
Rob VAN DER LEIJ (HHC)
9Wimilio VINK (TEC, 1p)
Rick HEMMINK (HHC)
Robbert OLIJFVELD (IJsselmeervogels)
Ramy SALEM (Barendrecht)
8Soufiane LAGHMOUCHI (GVVV, 1p)
Joey JONGMAN (Barendrecht)
Cedric BADJECK (De Treffers)
Rens VAN BENTHEM (HHC, 1p)
7Rowdy VAN DER PUTTEN (FC Lisse, 3p)
Vincent VAN DEN BERG (Excelsior Maassluis)
Mohamed EL OSROUTI (VVSB)
Raily IGNACIO (AFC, 1p)
Robbert SUSAN (Katwijk, 4p)
Serhat KOÇ (TEC, 1p)
Niek VERSTEEGEN (De Treffers)
Halil DERVISOGLU (Jong Sparta, 1p)
Abdou HARROUI (Jong Sparta)
Jeremy DE GRAAF (GVVV)