home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Derde DivisieZaterdagZondag

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Noordwijk2417526929+4056WWLW128223913129303016
22DVS'332416268031+4950WWWL1210114810126153221
31Quick Boys2414645528+2748LWWW128223212126422316
41Hoek2414645435+1948LWXW128223120126422315
51ODIN '592413294543+241WLWW126062027127232516
61SteDoCo2412483931+840LXLL125432215127051716
7Jong FC Groningen2411674625+2139WWWX124441912127232713
8Harkemase Boys2412394743+439LWLW127233019125161724
91DOVO2410595240+1235WLLX124532521126062719
101FC Lisse24112114146-535LLWL127232316124081830
111ASWH249694241+133WLXW125342319124351922
121Ajax Zaterdag2494113541-631LWWL125341311124172230
131ONS Sneek2492133536-129WLLW125072121124261415
141VVOG2476113147-1627LXXO126241715121471432
15SJC2462163770-3320LLLW124081937122281833
161Eemdijk2442183471-3714WWLL1220101535122281936
171Achilles '292435162976-4714WLLL123271731120391245
182ASV De Dijk2426163472-3812LWLX121381839121381633

Top Scorers
26+2Olivier PILON (DVS'33, 1p)
24+2Joshua PATRICK (DOVO, 4p)
18
Kyle DOESBURG (Hoek, 2p)
16
Tjeerd WESTDIJK (Noordwijk)
14
Julian DE RUITER (DVS'33, 1p)
13
Joran SCHRÖDER (SteDoCo)

Benjamin ROEMEON (DVS'33)
12
Kay TEJAN (Quick Boys, 2p)
+1Kevin SCHMIDT (Achilles '29, 1p)
+1Robert STELPSTRA (Harkemase Boys)

Rik IMPENS (Hoek, 3p)
+1Tom DUINDAM (SJC)
11+1Nick VAN STAVEREN (Noordwijk)

Yumé RAMOS (ONS Sneek, 3p)
+1Thom DE VRIES (ODIN '59, 4p)
+2Yannick BOUW (Eemdijk)
10
Rowdy VAN DER PUTTEN (FC Lisse, 3p)
+1Kenneth MISA-DANSO (Ajax Zaterdag, 1p)

Oktay ÖZTURK (DVS'33, 2p)
9
Sabir AKACHAU-ACHEFAY (Noordwijk)

Mick CHRISTOPHERSEN (ASV De Dijk)
Results
Saturday, 2 March 2019
18Harkemase Boys3-1DOVO
25Van Duinen
49(p)Patrick
35Achuna
42Stelpstra
Saturday, 9 March 2019
24FC Lisse0-1ONS Sneek

85De Graaf
24ASWH2-0Quick Boys
72Van Den Bosch
76Ismail
24Harkemase Boys1-2Noordwijk
53(p)Renken
9(p)Reynaers

63Van Staveren
24Achilles '291-0ASV De Dijk
35Schmidt
24Hoek1-2DVS'33
87Akindayini
29Pilon

85Pilon
24Eemdijk5-3Ajax Zaterdag
12Van De Groep
42Misa-Danso
24Bouw
74Bouwman
30Bouw
88Pronk
54Van Den Dikkenberg
86Bolland
24VVOG1-4Jong FC Groningen
38Ahrens
44Kramer

66(og)Vossebelt

72(p)Breij

76Hardijk
24DOVO4-0SteDoCo
1Patrick
13Berkvens
66(p)Patrick
78Loukili
24SJC2-4ODIN '59
55Strojil
16(p)De Vries
61Duindam
71Hardenberg

82Hardenberg

90Hardenberg