home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Derde DivisieZaterdagZondag

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Noordwijk2719537432+4262WWLW1492341151310303317
2Quick Boys2717646629+3757WWWL1410224012137422617
3DVS'332717468434+5055WXXW1310214911147253523
4Hoek2714766145+1649XLLL138233424146532721
5Jong FC Groningen2713775430+2446XWWW135442213148333217
62ODIN '5927143105049+145WXLW136162229148242820
7Harkemase Boys2713595247+544XXWL147433221136162026
82SteDoCo27134104739+843LLWL146442717137062022
91ASWH27116105047+339WWLW146352824135352223
101FC Lisse27123124550-539LXWL137332417145092133
11DOVO27115115648+838WLLW145542924136072724
12Ajax Zaterdag27105124045-535LXWL146351714134272331
13ONS Sneek27103144243-133LXWW136072524144371719
14VVOG2788113750-1332WXXL147342217131571533
15SJC2772184680-3423LWLL1350825401422102140
16Eemdijk2752203677-4117LLWW1320111638143292039
17Achilles '292736183386-5315XLLW1433821371303101249
18ASV De Dijk2727183678-4213LXLL131391840141491838

Top Scorers
26
Olivier PILON (DVS'33, 1p)
+1Joshua PATRICK (DOVO, 4p)
20+2Kyle DOESBURG (Hoek, 2p)
18+1Tjeerd WESTDIJK (Noordwijk)
16
Joran SCHRÖDER (SteDoCo)
14
Julian DE RUITER (DVS'33, 1p)
+1Kay TEJAN (Quick Boys, 3p)

Yumé RAMOS (ONS Sneek, 3p)
+2Thom DE VRIES (ODIN '59, 5p)
+1Rik IMPENS (Hoek, 3p)

Tom DUINDAM (SJC)
13+1Kevin SCHMIDT (Achilles '29, 2p)

Robert STELPSTRA (Harkemase Boys)

Benjamin ROEMEON (DVS'33)
12+1Nick VAN STAVEREN (Noordwijk)
+1Kenneth MISA-DANSO (Ajax Zaterdag, 1p)
11
Rowdy VAN DER PUTTEN (FC Lisse, 4p)

Mick CHRISTOPHERSEN (ASV De Dijk)

Oktay ÖZTURK (DVS'33, 2p)

Yannick BOUW (Eemdijk)
10
Henny BOUIUS (Harkemase Boys)

Sabir AKACHAU-ACHEFAY (Noordwijk)

Youssef EL BAOUCHI (SJC)

Daniël BOUMAN (Jong FC Groningen)
Results
Saturday, 30 March 2019
27Quick Boys3-0ASV De Dijk
11Kaars
62Ket
68(p)Tejan
27ASWH3-2FC Lisse
30Van Den Bosch
11Oehlers
39Van Driel
61Vermeulen
52Verhoeve
27Harkemase Boys1-1Jong FC Groningen
9(p)Renken
35Breij
27Noordwijk2-1ONS Sneek
20Van Staveren
40Dantuma
90Westdijk
27Achilles '293-3Hoek
9Cifci
18Doesburg
14Dekkers
69Doesburg
28(p)Schmidt
90Impens
27Ajax Zaterdag1-2ODIN '59
61Misa-Danso
8De Vries

54De Vries
27SteDoCo1-2DVS'33
89Jongeneel
85De Vries

87Powel
27VVOG3-0SJC
43Braam
78Ahrens
83Tijdens
27DOVO3-0Eemdijk
43Loukili
45Patrick
64Loukili