home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Derde DivisieZaterdagZondag

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Noordwijk3223548739+4874WWLW16112347191612314020
2Quick Boys3221658035+4569LWWW16112342141610423821
3DVS'333220579841+5765WWWX1612225617168354224
4Hoek3219767848+3064WWWW1611234126168533722
5Jong FC Groningen3216796035+2555WWLL167452616169343419
6Harkemase Boys32166106353+1054WXLW169433922167272431
7SteDoCo32164126050+1052WLWL168443420168082630
82ASWH32147116753+1449WLWX167453326167363427
91ODIN '5932153146464+048LLLW166192840169253624
101DOVO32145137059+1147LWWW167543527167093532
11FC Lisse32143155461-745LLWL1693433211650112140
121ONS Sneek32123175552+339WLWL167093429165382123
131Ajax Zaterdag32115164958-938LLLW1673623191642102639
14VVOG3298154066-2635WLLL167362224162591842
15Eemdijk3282224782-3526LWWW16401220401642102742
16SJC32722347101-5423LLLL16501125561622122245
17Achilles '2932472140101-6119LXLL1634925431613121558
18ASV De Dijk32372244105-6116LWLL16131220611624102444

Top Scorers
32+1Joshua PATRICK (DOVO, 4p)
31
Olivier PILON (DVS'33, 1p)
24+3Kyle DOESBURG (Hoek, 2p)
22+2Thom DE VRIES (ODIN '59, 6p)
19+2Joran SCHRÖDER (SteDoCo)

Tjeerd WESTDIJK (Noordwijk)
+2Yumé RAMOS (ONS Sneek, 4p)
18
Kay TEJAN (Quick Boys, 3p)
17+3Nick VAN STAVEREN (Noordwijk)
+1Kevin SCHMIDT (Achilles '29, 2p)
16+1Benjamin ROEMEON (DVS'33)
15
Yannick BOUW (Eemdijk)
+1Rik IMPENS (Hoek, 3p)
14+1Kenneth MISA-DANSO (Ajax Zaterdag, 1p)

Julian DE RUITER (DVS'33, 1p)

Tom DUINDAM (SJC)
13+1Henny BOUIUS (Harkemase Boys)

ISMAIL Yildirim (ASWH)

Robert STELPSTRA (Harkemase Boys)
12
Rowdy VAN DER PUTTEN (FC Lisse, 4p)

Mick CHRISTOPHERSEN (ASV De Dijk)
+1Peter VERHOEVE (ASWH, 7p)

Oktay ÖZTURK (DVS'33, 2p)
+1Daniël BOUMAN (Jong FC Groningen)
Results
Saturday, 11 May 2019
32Quick Boys0-2VVOG

28Biya

32Latupeirissa
32ASWH4-1Achilles '29
33Van Den Bosch
51Schmidt
38Van De Werp
72(p)Verhoeve
83Slotboom
32Harkemase Boys4-0FC Lisse
3(p)Slort
29Van Duinen
34Van Duinen
54Bouius
32Noordwijk4-3DOVO
17Van Staveren
34Zeeman
67Wendt
44Patrick
71Van Staveren
55Bakkenes
78Van Staveren
32DVS'334-3ODIN '59
10Van Der Burg
3De Vries
36Van Hussen
68Klijbroek
63Moro
86De Vries
69Roemeon
32Ajax Zaterdag2-3ONS Sneek
39Misa-Danso
15Ramos
79Burgzorg
70Barto

78(p)Ramos
32SteDoCo3-2Eemdijk
10Schröder
66Van Eeken
67Dos Santos
71(p)Beukers
88Schröder
32Jong FC Groningen2-0SJC
7Bouman
67Breij
32ASV De Dijk1-9Hoek
89Dowaah
7Doesburg

15Vandepitte

20Van Leiden

31Impens

47Doesburg

48Wijkhuijs

69De Jager

70Doesburg

76Van Leiden