home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Derde Divisie Zaterdag

Derde DivisieZaterdagZondag

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

Final league table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Noordwijk3425549441+5380WWWW17122351191713314322
2Quick Boys3422668440+4472WLLW17122345151710433925
3DVS'3334215810247+5568LWWW1712235722179354525
4Hoek3419788255+2764LLWW1711244329178543926
5Jong FC Groningen34177106639+2758WLWW1774627191710343920
61Harkemase Boys34176116859+957WLWX1710434324177282535
71ASWH34167117454+2055WWWL178453627178363827
82SteDoCo34174136556+955LWWL178453625179082931
9ODIN '5934173147166+554WWLL1771932411710253925
101FC Lisse34163156264-251WWLL17103436221760112642
111DOVO34146147666+1048LXLW1776438301770103836
121Ajax Zaterdag34125175261-941WLLL1783625201742112741
131ONS Sneek34123195758-139LLWL1770103532175392226
14VVOG3498174172-3135LLWL1773722281725101944
15Eemdijk3492235187-3629LWLW17501224411742112746
16SJC34822450105-5526LWLL17601127571722132348
17Achilles '2934482244107-6320LXLX17341026461714121861
18ASV De Dijk34472349111-6219WLLW17231224641724112547

Top Scorers
34
Joshua PATRICK (DOVO, 4p)
31
Olivier PILON (DVS'33, 1p)
25
Kyle DOESBURG (Hoek, 3p)
23
Thom DE VRIES (ODIN '59, 6p)
22+1Joran SCHRÖDER (SteDoCo)
20
Yumé RAMOS (ONS Sneek, 4p)
19+1Kay TEJAN (Quick Boys, 3p)

Tjeerd WESTDIJK (Noordwijk)
18
Kevin SCHMIDT (Achilles '29, 2p)
17
Nick VAN STAVEREN (Noordwijk)

Benjamin ROEMEON (DVS'33)
16+3Rowdy VAN DER PUTTEN (FC Lisse, 4p)

Yannick BOUW (Eemdijk)
15+1Kenneth MISA-DANSO (Ajax Zaterdag, 2p)

Rik IMPENS (Hoek, 3p)
14
ISMAIL Yildirim (ASWH)

Julian DE RUITER (DVS'33, 1p)

Tom DUINDAM (SJC)
+2Daniël BOUMAN (Jong FC Groningen)
13
Henny BOUIUS (Harkemase Boys)
+1Sabir AKACHAU-ACHEFAY (Noordwijk)

Robert STELPSTRA (Harkemase Boys)
Results
Saturday, 25 May 2019
34Quick Boys3-1ONS Sneek
20Bosman
85Burger
42Bloemendaal
89Tejan
34ASWH3-1SJC
37Pires
51(og)Husen
58Korporaal
67Van De Kreeke
34Harkemase Boys4-2Hoek



28Beimers
34Noordwijk4-0Eemdijk
27Roshanali
47James
62Wendt
83Akachau-Achefay
34Achilles '291-3ODIN '59
60Loning
6Dikker

56Dikker

83Tavares
34DVS'331-5Jong FC Groningen
84Powel
4Bouman

20Hardijk

65Bouman

79Margaritha

87Crowther
34Ajax Zaterdag2-1VVOG
70(p)Misa-Danso
56Tijdens
90Pronk
34SteDoCo2-5FC Lisse

36Monteny
40Schröder
52Van Der Putten

62Van Der Putten

70Van Der Putten

81Oehlers
34ASV De Dijk4-3DOVO