ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
KNVB Beker
 
ROUNDR2R3R4


RESULTS
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
r3FC Twente3-0Eindhoven

28Boere



49Boere



56(p)Tighadouini


r3NEC3-0Achilles '29

40Groeneveld



58Kadioglu



88Rayhi


r3RKC Waalwijk7-0De Treffers

21Bakari



38Bergkamp



43Voskamp



82De Graauw



86De Graauw



89De Graauw



90Bakari


r3Fortuna Sittard3-0Go Ahead Eagles

17Hutten



61Malsa



77Dammers


r3FC Den Bosch0-2Cambuur



77Peersman



84Van Kippersluis
r3Katwijk1-2VVSB

65Susan
56El Osrouti



59Zwart
r3GVVV1-0Koninklijke HFC

47Brouwer


r3PEC Zwolle3-2Kozakken Boysaet

8Namli
52El Azzouti

77Sandler
88Stout

105(p)Bakker


Wednesday, 25 October 2017
r3Feyenoord4-1AVV Swift

8Larsson
50

45Larsson



66Kramer



87Larsson


r3Willem II2-1SC Heerenveen

49Rienstra
54Ghoochannejhad

61Fran Sol


r3Roda JC3-1FC Groningen

44Ndenge
56Bacuna

69Ndenge



90Rosheuvel


r3VVV3-1FC Utrecht

2Thy
61Kerk

20Hunte



82Rutten


r3ASV De Dijk1-4Ajax

52El Gourari
16De Jong



26De Jong



31De Jong



46Černý
Thursday, 26 October 2017
r3Almere City0-4AZ



35Wuytens



48Weghorst



59Weghorst



75Svensson
r3FC Volendam0-2PSVaet



107Van Ginkel



119Lozano

TOP SCORERS
 4 +2Wout WEGHORST (AZ)
 3 +2Siem DE JONG (Ajax)
+1Mohamed EL OSROUTI (VVSB)
+1Kevin VAN KIPPERSLUIS (Cambuur)

Kasper DOLBERG (Ajax, 1p)
+3Sam LARSSON (Feyenoord)
+3Noël DE GRAAUW (RKC Waalwijk)
 2 +1Arnaut GROENEVELD (NEC)

Sven BLUMMEL (FC Den Bosch, 1p)
+2Tom BOERE (FC Twente)
+1FRAN SOL (Willem II)
+1Ben RIENSTRA (Willem II)
+1Younes NAMLI (PEC Zwolle)

Konstantinos TSIMIKAS (Willem II)

Sven BRAKEN (NEC)
+1Adnane TIGHADOUINI (FC Twente, 1p)

Cedric BADJECK (De Treffers)
+1Michiel KRAMER (Feyenoord, 1p)

Kilian BERKHOUT (Katwijk)

Célestin DJIM (Roda JC)
+2Tsiy NDENGE (Roda JC)
+2Said BAKARI (RKC Waalwijk)

Cyriel DESSERS (FC Utrecht)

Adam MAHER (PSV)

Arber ZENELI (SC Heerenveen)

Samy MMAEE (MVV)
+1Juninho BACUNA (FC Groningen)
+1Nabil EL GOURARI (ASV De Dijk)

Sam HENDRIKS (Go Ahead Eagles)

Martin VAN EEUWIJK (FC Lisse)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.