ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera B
Primera A | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Apertura 2015
12345678910111213141516171819202122Clausura 2016

GamesGoals1X2
1323432.595944.70%3728.03%3627.27%

TABLE
Clausura 2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Clan Juvenil2212553920+1941WLLW11722229115331711
21Gualaceo2211743420+1440XWWW11731208114431412
31Imbabura2211654127+1439LWWW115422012116232115
4Macará2210843815+2338WLXL1173125811353137
5Técnico Universitario2210573028+235WLWW116231610114341418
6LDU Portoviejo228772725+231LWWL11542181111335914
71Manta227782222+028WWLW1152413811254914
81Colón227782225-328WWWL1154214811236817
92Olmedo226972828+027LLLW113531515113441313
10Espoli225892436-1223XLXL112451017113441419
11LDU Loja2263132738-1121LWLL1153317111110101027
12Deportivo Quito2222181159-488LLLL11218729110110430

RESULTS
Saturday, 3 December 2016
22Espoli2-2Gualaceo
22Macará4-0LDU Portoviejo
22Imbabura1-2Técnico Universitario
22Colón1-0Olmedo
22Clan Juvenil2-0LDU Loja
Sunday, 4 December 2016
22Manta3-0Deportivo Quito

TOP SCORERS
 11 +1Joffre ESCOBAR (Gualaceo, 1p)
 9 +2Victor ESTUPIÑÁN (Clan Juvenil, 2p)

Mauro BUSTAMANTE (LDU Portoviejo, 1p)
 8 
Edson MONTAÑO (Clan Juvenil)

Mario BARRIONUEVO (Gualaceo)

Leandro PANTOJA (Imbabura)

Jacob MURILLO (Olmedo, 3p)
 7 
Luis CHICAIZA (Técnico Universitario, 2p)

Jorge PALACIOS (Manta, 2p)

Ángel LEDESMA (Macará)
 6 
Joao PAREDES (Técnico Universitario)

Carlos ARBOLEDA (LDU Loja)
+1Carlos FERAUD (Macará)
 5 
Leandro MARTÍNEZ (Olmedo)
+1Diego ARMAS (Técnico Universitario)

Patricio QUIÑONEZ (LDU Loja)
+1Bryan DE LA TORRE (Imbabura)
+1Eduardo BONE (Espoli)

Carlos BAILON (Olmedo)
 4 
Jeison CHALA (LDU Portoviejo)

José ARDILA (Clan Juvenil)

Ronald CHAMPANG (Macará)

Derlys PAREDES (Imbabura)

Diego HURTADO (Técnico Universitario, 1p)

Luis CELI (Clan Juvenil)

CLÁUDIO César ALVES (LDU Loja)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.