ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Primera A
Primera B | latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Apertura 2016
12345678910111213141516171819202122Clausura 2017

GamesGoals1X2
41882.141536.59%1946.34%717.07%

TABLE
Apertura 2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Delfín8440113+816XWXW431071413042
2Independiente734094+513WXXW312032422062
3Universidad Católica7331147+712LWWO421194312053
4Emelec633083+512WWXW321062312021
51Deportivo Cuenca724175+210XWOX422052302123
61Barcelona623186+29WXWL321063302123
7Macará723266+09LWLX312032411234
8Fuerza Amarilla713369-36XLLX311142402227
9LDU Quito612358-35LXWL311153301205
10El Nacional7124713-65WLOL3021134103610
11River Plate704319-84XLLL403113301206
12Clan Juvenil7034615-93LLXX402247301228

RESULTS
Friday, 17 March 2017
7LDU QuitoP-PBarcelona
7Delfín1-0Macará
7Universidad Católica1-3Independiente
7River Plate1-1Fuerza Amarilla
Saturday, 18 March 2017
7Clan Juvenil3-4El Nacional
Friday, 24 March 2017
8Deportivo Cuenca1-1Delfín

FIXTURES
Sunday, 26 March 2017
8Barcelona-Universidad Católica
8El Nacional-Emelec
8Macará-Independiente
8Fuerza Amarilla-LDU Quito
8Clan Juvenil-River Plate
Thursday, 30 March 2017
7Emelec-Deportivo Cuenca

TOP SCORERS
 5 Jhon CIFUENTES (Universidad Católica, 1p)
 3 Jonathan ALVEZ (Barcelona)
Marcos LÓPEZ (Universidad Católica)
Michael ESTRADA (Independiente)
Carlos GARCÉS (Delfín, 1p)
Bruno VIDES (Emelec)
Hernán BARCOS (LDU Quito)
Erick CASTILLO (Barcelona)
Jonny UCHUARI (Deportivo Cuenca, 1p)
 2 Luis CONGO (Clan Juvenil, 1p)
Juan TÉVEZ (Macará, 1p)
Gabriel CORTEZ (Independiente)
Matías DEFEDERICO (Universidad Católica)
Jacob MURILLO (Delfín)
Bryan DE JESUS (El Nacional)
Marlon DE JESUS (Emelec)
Roberto ORDÓÑEZ (Delfín)
Juan SEGOVIA (Independiente)
Daniel SAMANIEGO (El Nacional)
José CEVALLOS (LDU Quito)
Ángel GRACIA (Fuerza Amarilla)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.