ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Serie B
Serie A
|
Serie B
|
latest
|
squads
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Apertura 2018
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Clausura 2018
Season archive
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Games
Goals
1
X
2
63
137
2.17
30
47.62%
19
30.16%
14
22.22%
League table
Clausura 2018
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Mushuc Runa
10
5
5
0
17
8
+9
20
WXXW
5
2
3
0
9
5
5
3
2
0
8
3
2
Clan Juvenil
11
6
2
3
16
10
+6
20
LWLL
6
5
0
1
11
4
5
1
2
2
5
6
3
1
Fuerza Amarilla
11
5
4
2
15
13
+2
19
WXXX
6
3
2
1
9
7
5
2
2
1
6
6
4
1
LDU Portoviejo
10
4
4
2
10
6
+4
16
XWOW
5
4
1
0
8
1
5
0
3
2
2
5
5
Manta
11
3
7
1
12
10
+2
16
XXXW
5
2
2
1
7
6
6
1
5
0
5
4
6
América
10
4
1
5
12
12
+0
13
LWLX
5
2
1
2
6
5
5
2
0
3
6
7
7
2
Olmedo
11
3
4
4
12
13
-1
13
XWWX
6
2
2
2
7
6
5
1
2
2
5
7
8
1
LDU Loja
10
4
1
5
8
11
-3
13
LXLL
5
3
1
1
6
4
5
1
0
4
2
7
9
1
Orense
10
3
3
4
10
10
+0
12
XLWL
5
2
2
1
4
4
5
1
1
3
6
6
10
Puerto Quito
10
4
0
6
11
15
-4
12
WWWL
5
3
0
2
8
6
5
1
0
4
3
9
11
1
Gualaceo
11
1
5
5
9
16
-7
8
WLLO
5
1
4
0
4
3
6
0
1
5
5
13
12
1
Santa Rita
11
2
2
7
5
13
-8
8
LLLX
5
1
1
3
2
5
6
1
1
4
3
8
Top Scorers
6
FABIO RENATO de Azevedo
(Mushuc Runa)
5
Alex GEORGE
(Puerto Quito, 1p)
Leandro PANTOJA
(Manta)
Jorge DETONA
(Gualaceo, 1p)
Esteban RIVAS
(Mushuc Runa)
4
Cristhian CUERO
(Fuerza Amarilla)
3
Juan VILLACRES
(Fuerza Amarilla)
Ronaldo VILLA
(Clan Juvenil, 1p)
Ronnie CARRILLO
(América)
Luis ESPÍNOLA
(Manta)
Armando MONTEVERDE
(LDU Portoviejo)
Federico LAURITO
(América)
Mario QUINTANA
(Santa Rita, 2p)
Orlen QUINTERO
(América)
Arnaldo GAUNA
(Olmedo)
Daniel NÉCULMAN
(LDU Portoviejo, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 23 September 2018
11
Olmedo
1-1
Manta
11
LDU Loja
-
América
11
LDU Portoviejo
-
Mushuc Runa
11
Fuerza Amarilla
2-1
Clan Juvenil
11
Gualaceo
1-0
Santa Rita
11
Puerto Quito
-
Orense