home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Serie B

ROUND123456789101112131415161718Primera etapa
123456789101112131415161718Segunda etapa

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
25582.31832.00%832.00%936.00%

League table
Segunda etapaOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Gualaceo532051+411WWOW220030312021
22Manta531174+310WWXL321062210112
32LDU Portoviejo5230125+79WOXW211061312064
42Orense522175+28WLXW201123321052
54Clan Juvenil522165+18LWOW302124220041
63Santa Rita521254+17LOWL320153201101
7Independiente Juniors511335-24LLOW210133301202
8Atlético Santo Domingo511347-34LWOL301214210133
91Atlético Porteño511359-44WLLL200214311145
101LDU Loja5023413-92LLXL3021232002210

Results
Saturday, 17 August 2019
5Manta4-1LDU Loja
5Santa Rita1-2Gualaceo
5Clan Juvenil1-3LDU Portoviejo
5Atlético Santo Domingo1-2Orense
Sunday, 18 August 2019
5Independiente Juniors2-3Atlético Porteño
Fixtures
Friday, 23 August 2019
6LDU Loja-Santa Rita
Saturday, 24 August 2019
6Orense-Clan Juvenil
Sunday, 25 August 2019
6LDU Portoviejo-Independiente Juniors
6Gualaceo-Atlético Santo Domingo
6Atlético Porteño-Manta

Top Scorers
10Cristhian CUERO (Manta)
9Arnaldo GAUNA (Atlético Porteño, 2p)
Luis ESPÍNOLA (Orense, 1p)
Alexis DOMÍNGUEZ (Independiente Juniors, 1p)
8Lucas DI YORIO (LDU Portoviejo, 2p)
7Argemiro VACCA (Gualaceo)
Federico LAURITO (LDU Portoviejo)
6Carlos SOZA (Atlético Santo Domingo)
Nixon MOLINA (Santa Rita, 3p)
Ángel LEDESMA (Manta)
5Jhon PEREIRA (Orense, 1p)
Christian QUINTERO (Atlético Santo Domingo)
Bryan RODRIGUEZ (Orense)
4Miller CASTILLO (Gualaceo, 1p)
Wilter AYOVI (Independiente Juniors)
Jorge DETONA (Manta, 1p)
Tomas ESCOBAR (Atlético Santo Domingo)
Kevin USHIÑA (LDU Portoviejo)
Danny CABEZAS (Atlético Porteño)
3Sergio ALAYÓN (Santa Rita)
Edinson MERO (Santa Rita)
Luis ORTIZ (Independiente Juniors)
Wilson MORALES (Independiente Juniors)
Santi MEDINA (Santa Rita)
Angel NIEVES (Santa Rita)
Nicolás AGUIRRE (Manta)
Edgar VIVERO (LDU Loja)
Maicon SOLIS (Orense)
Carlos BAILON (Gualaceo)
Johao CHÁVEZ (Independiente Juniors)