ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Nacional
latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122Apertura 2016
12345678910111213141516171819202122Clausura 2017

GamesGoals1X2
1322491.886448.48%4534.09%2317.42%

TABLE
Clausura 2016OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Municipal2281221910+936OOOX114611271146173
2Petapa2210482724+334WLWX116231510114251214
3Guastatoya228862216+632XXWW1163216611254610
4Comunicaciones227962116+530OXOO114431381135388
53Suchitepéquez2293102428-430XWLW1182118911119619
61Xelajú228593025+529WLWX11713231011146715
72Cobán Imperial227871715+229WOWL1163212511155510
83Marquense2261061916+328OLWX1155111311155813
92Malacateco2261061720-328OWLX1165011411056616
10Mictlán227781425-1128LWLO114527611326719
115Antigua226972830-227LXLX113531513113441317
12Carchá2255121124-1320LXLL11542105110110119

RESULTS
Play-offs
Saturday, 13 May 2017
qfl2Guastatoya2-0Xelajú4-2
Sunday, 14 May 2017
qfl2Comunicaciones0-0Suchitepéquez0-1
Wednesday, 17 May 2017
sfl1Suchitepéquez1-2Municipal
Thursday, 18 May 2017
sfl1Guastatoya3-1Petapa
Saturday, 20 May 2017
sfl2Municipal1-0Suchitepéquez3-1
Sunday, 21 May 2017
sfl2Petapa3-2Guastatoya4-5

FIXTURES
Play-offs
Thursday, 25 May 2017
fl1Guastatoya-Municipal
Sunday, 28 May 2017
fl2Municipal-Guastatoya

TOP SCORERS
 14 +1Agustín HERRERA (Antigua, 2p)
 11 
Janderson PEREIRA (Petapa)
 9 +2William ZAPATA (Xelajú, 3p)
 7 
Angel RODRÍGUEZ (Guastatoya)
+1César MORALES (Xelajú)
 6 
Carlos FÉLIX (Municipal)

Gonzalo DA LUZ (Marquense)
+1Gerson TINOCO (Suchitepéquez)

Marcos GODOY (Suchitepéquez)
 5 
Junior ANDRADE (Mictlán)
+1Mario CASTELLANOS (Xelajú, 2p)

David IZAZOLA (Comunicaciones)
 4 
Bryan LEMUS (Mictlán)

Pablo SILVA (Comunicaciones)

Javier CARRASCO (Suchitepéquez)
+1Ricardo ROCHA (Xelajú, 1p)
 3 
Marlon NEGRETE (Petapa)

Jairo ARREOLA (Antigua)
+2Alex PÉREZ (Petapa)

José ALPUCHE (Carchá)

Kendel HERRARTE (Comunicaciones)

Óscar ISAULA (Malacateco)

Héctor NÚÑEZ (Cobán Imperial, 1p)

Jorge SÁNCHEZ (Malacateco)

Darwin OLIVA (Petapa)

Carlos ALVARADO (Marquense)

Robin BETANCOURTH (Cobán Imperial)
+1Fredy ORELLANA (Guastatoya)

Mauro PORTILLO (Antigua)

Diego ESTRADA (Comunicaciones, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.