home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Pro League
latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1593382.126641.51%5333.33%4025.16%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Perspolis201361328+2445XWOW1054113310820195
21Pars Jonoubi208932616+1033XXOX1053213910361137
31Foolad198922216+633XXWX945012710442109
4Zob Ahan208842822+632WWWW10523169103611213
53Saipa208752226-431WXWL105321211103431015
61Esteghlal207851910+929OXOW105411441024456
71Padideh207852722+529OLWL10451181010334912
81Paykan197751814+428OLXX10460105931589
9Gostaresh208481923-428XXWL9324913115241010
10Sanat Naft207492125-425LXLW1053214810217717
11Teraktor Sazi205691924-521LLOL1135313119216613
12Sepahan204882124-320LLOW1035215810136616
13Naft Tehran2055101726-920WWOL1052311810037618
141Sepidrood2054111925-619WOLL10505141210046513
151Esteghlal Khuzestan2046101531-1618XWLL1041571110055820
16Siah Jamegan2027111326-1313LLXW1013661210145714

RESULTS
Thursday, 18 January 2018
20Perspolis1-1Gostaresh
20Zob Ahan2-1Sanat Naft
20Teraktor Sazi1-2Saipa
20Pars Jonoubi1-1Esteghlal Khuzestan
Friday, 19 January 2018
20FooladP-PPaykan
20Naft Tehran4-1Siah Jamegan
20Padideh0-0Esteghlal
20Sepidrood2-1Sepahan

FIXTURES
Tuesday, 23 January 2018
21Esteghlal Khuzestan-Zob Ahan
Thursday, 25 January 2018
21Esteghlal-Pars Jonoubi
21Saipa-Padideh
21Sanat Naft-Sepidrood
21Gostaresh-Naft Tehran
Friday, 26 January 2018
21Sepahan-Foolad
21Paykan-Perspolis
21Siah Jamegan-Teraktor Sazi

TOP SCORERS
 12 Ali ALIPOUR (Perspolis, 1p)
 9 Mohammad GHAZI (Padideh, 3p)
 8 Morteza TABRIZI (Zob Ahan)
Eissa ALEKASIR (Naft Tehran)
 7 Sasan ANSARI (Sepahan, 4p)
Jalaleddin ALIMOHAMMADI (Sepahan)
 6 Mohammad ABBASZADEH (Saipa, 2p)
 5 Peyman BABAEI (Gostaresh)
CHIMBA (Sanat Naft, 1p)
Mohammad IRANPOURIAN (Teraktor Sazi, 3p)
Mohammad NOZHATI (Sepidrood, 1p)
Reza KHALEGHIFAR (Gostaresh, 1p)
KARRAR JASSIM Mohammad (Sanat Naft, 3p)
 4 Hossein MEHRABAN (Padideh)
Mehdi TORABI (Saipa)
Morteza AGHAKHAN (Paykan, 2p)
AUGUSTO C├ęsar (Sanat Naft)
Farshad AHMADZADEH (Perspolis)
Mohammad KHANZADEH (Padideh)
Milad FAKHREDDINI (Zob Ahan)
Hossein EBRAHIMI (Sepidrood, 3p)
Amin GHASEMINEJAD (Padideh)
Ali DASHTI (Pars Jonoubi)
Farzad HATAMI (Teraktor Sazi)
Mehdi TAREMI (Perspolis, 1p)
Ali ASHOURI (Foolad)
Farshad JANFAZA (Foolad)
Aloys NONG (Pars Jonoubi)