ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier League
latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

GamesGoals1X2
722193.042940.28%1216.67%3143.06%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Eastern1310303810+2833WWXW77002656330125
2Kitchee13931214+1730WLWW7430122650192
31Yuen Long148243116+1526WLWW4301134105231812
41Southern District137333211+2124WWWW75112066222125
52South China137241814+423LWWL6312897412105
6Tai Po146351412+221LWXW832388631264
71Hong Kong Pegasus124441817+116WLWO7133912531195
81Hong Kong Rangers134271419-514LLWL61143673131113
9R&F1330101233-219WLLL510421082061023
10Hong Kong Sapling1312101237-255LLLL711510196015218
11Hong Kong FC131012946-373LLLL80084235104523

RESULTS
Thursday, 9 February 2017
2Eastern6-1R&F
Friday, 17 February 2017
15Hong Kong FC3-4R&F
Saturday, 18 February 2017
15Kitchee1-0Tai Po
15Southern District6-0Hong Kong Sapling
Sunday, 19 February 2017
15South China0-2Hong Kong Pegasus
15Yuen Long2-0Hong Kong Rangers

FIXTURES
Friday, 24 February 2017
16South China-R&F
Saturday, 25 February 2017
16Hong Kong Rangers-Hong Kong FC
16Hong Kong Sapling-Eastern
Sunday, 26 February 2017
16Yuen Long-Southern District
16Tai Po-Hong Kong Pegasus
Friday, 3 March 2017
17Hong Kong Pegasus-Hong Kong Sapling

TOP SCORERS
 14 Manuel BLEDA (Eastern, 1p)
 9 Nikola KOMAZEC (South China)
 8 LEE Hong (Eastern)
 7 STEFAN Figueiredo (Yuen Long, 1p)
CHUCK Yiu (R&F)
 6 JOÃO EMIR Porto (Hong Kong Pegasus, 2p)
LUCAS ESPÍNDOLA da Silva (Tai Po, 1p)
SANDRO (Kitchee)
 5 YIP Tsz (Yuen Long)
JORDI TARRÉS Páramo (Hong Kong Rangers, 1p)
DIEGO HIGINO Nascimento (Yuen Long)
Aleksandar RANÐELOVIĆ (Yuen Long)
EVERTON CAMARGO (Hong Kong Sapling, 1p)
WELLINGSSON de Souza (Southern District)
 4 Alex AKANDE (Kitchee)
MARCOS Eusebio (Southern District)
Jaimes McKEE (Eastern)
BETO (Southern District)
Paul HAMPSHIRE (Hong Kong FC)
 3 YEUNG Chi (Hong Kong Pegasus)
James HA (Southern District)
Marko PEROVIĆ (South China)
Diego GARRIDO (Southern District)
Michael LUK (Southern District, 1p)
Travis MAJOR (Hong Kong Pegasus)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.