ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premier League
latest | squads

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

GamesGoals1X2
581712.942237.93%1118.97%2543.10%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Kitchee11830203+1727WWOO6330112550091
2Eastern10820298+2126WOWW55001845320114
3Yuen Long127232914+1523WWWL320111495221810
4South China105231412+217LLWW531187521265
5Tai Po11524119+217WLWL621356531163
6Southern District104331911+815WWOW5311136512265
7Hong Kong Pegasus103431414+013WOLX613279421175
8Hong Kong Rangers103251114-311LLWL511335521289
9R&F10208622-166LWLL51042105104412
10Hong Kong Sapling111281228-165LLLO611410165014212
11Hong Kong FC111010636-303LLLL60061135104523

RESULTS
Saturday, 7 January 2017
12Eastern7-0Hong Kong FC
12Southern District1-0South China
Sunday, 8 January 2017
12Kitchee5-0R&F
12Tai Po3-0Hong Kong Rangers
12Hong Kong Sapling2-3Yuen Long
Friday, 20 January 2017
13Hong Kong FC0-3Yuen Long

FIXTURES
Saturday, 21 January 2017
13Hong Kong Pegasus-Hong Kong Rangers
13Southern District-Kitchee
13Tai Po-Eastern
Sunday, 22 January 2017
13Hong Kong Sapling-South China
Friday, 3 February 2017
14Hong Kong FC-Southern District
Saturday, 4 February 2017
14Kitchee-Hong Kong Pegasus
14Hong Kong Rangers-South China

TOP SCORERS
 11 Manuel BLEDA (Eastern, 1p)
 9 Nikola KOMAZEC (South China)
 7 LEE Hong (Eastern)
 6 STEFAN Figueiredo (Yuen Long, 1p)
 5 YIP Tsz (Yuen Long)
JOÃO EMIR Porto (Hong Kong Pegasus, 2p)
DIEGO HIGINO Nascimento (Yuen Long)
LUCAS ESPÍNDOLA da Silva (Tai Po, 1p)
SANDRO (Kitchee)
Aleksandar RANÐELOVIĆ (Yuen Long)
EVERTON CAMARGO (Hong Kong Sapling, 1p)
 4 Alex AKANDE (Kitchee)
WELLINGSSON de Souza (Southern District)
Paul HAMPSHIRE (Hong Kong FC)
 3 CHUCK Yiu (R&F)
YEUNG Chi (Hong Kong Sapling)
Diego GARRIDO (Southern District)
JORDI TARRÉS Páramo (Hong Kong Rangers, 1p)
Jaimes McKEE (Eastern)
BETO (Southern District)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.