ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
80 | 245 | 3.06 | 39 | 48.75% | 9 | 11.25% | 32 | 40.00% |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Pyunik | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 9 | +35 | 42 | WWWW | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | ||
2 | 1 | Noah | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 14 | +18 | 33 | WWWW | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 11 | |
3 | 1 | Ararat-Armenia | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 37 | 18 | +19 | 32 | LWWW | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 8 | |
4 | Urartu | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 30 | WLXL | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 14 | ||
5 | Alashkert | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 22 | +6 | 26 | LOLW | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 16 | ||
6 | Ararat | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 27 | -11 | 20 | WLLW | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | ||
7 | BKMA Yerevan | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 16 | LLWL | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | ||
8 | Shirak | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 12 | LOXL | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | ||
9 | 1 | Van | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 34 | -23 | 10 | WLLL | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 19 | |
10 | 1 | West Armenia | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 41 | -22 | 10 | LWLL | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 |
11 | Mohamed YATTARA (Ararat-Armenia) | |
Levan KUTALIA (Alashkert, 4p) | ||
10 | +1 | Yusuf OTUBANJO (Pyunik, 1p) |
8 | Artur MIRANYAN (Noah, 2p) | |
Tenton YENNE (Ararat-Armenia, 2p) | ||
7 | Hovhannes HARUTYUNYAN (Pyunik, 4p) | |
Temur DZHIKIYA (Urartu, 3p) | ||
6 | Paul GLADON (Noah, 1p) | |
5 | +1 | Christopher BONIFACE (Van, 3p) |
David KHURTSIDZE (Alashkert) | ||
4 | Karen NALBANDYAN (Alashkert) | |
Artem MAKSIMENKO (Urartu, 2p) | ||
+1 | Donald KODIA (Shirak) | |
Sargis METOYAN (West Armenia) | ||
+1 | Sam HENDRIKS (Pyunik) | |
Ilias ALHAFT (Noah) | ||
3 | Edgar MALAKYAN (Pyunik, 1p) | |
+1 | Kassim HADJI (Ararat) | |
+1 | Artak DASHYAN (Pyunik, 1p) | |
+1 | JAMES Santos (Pyunik) | |
+1 | Edgar MOVSISYAN (Noah) | |
Lyova MRYAN (Shirak) | ||
Zakhar TARASENKO (West Armenia) | ||
+1 | Clément LHERNAULT (Ararat) | |
Edmon MOVSISYAN (West Armenia) | ||
Adriano CASTANHEIRA (Ararat-Armenia) | ||
Aras ÖZBILIZ (Urartu, 2p) | ||
LUCAS Villela (Pyunik) | ||
+1 | ANDRÉ MENSELÃO (West Armenia, 1p) | |
+1 | Yaya SANOGO (Urartu) |
Monday, 6 November 2023 | |||||
16 | BKMA Yerevan | 1-4 | Pyunik | ||
10 | Aghbalyan | 14 | Dashyan | ||
33 | Hendriks | ||||
41 | Otubanjo | ||||
48 | James | ||||
Tuesday, 7 November 2023 | |||||
16 | Noah | 1-0 | Ararat-Armenia | ||
18 | Movsisyan | ||||
16 | Van | 4-1 | West Armenia | ||
85(p) | Chiloyan | 4(p) | André Menselão | ||
89 | Olaoluwa | ||||
90+4 | Chiloyan | ||||
90+8 | Boniface | ||||
Wednesday, 8 November 2023 | |||||
16 | Shirak | 1-2 | Ararat | ||
72 | Kodia | 14 | Lhernault | ||
74 | Hadji | ||||
16 | Urartu | 1-0 | Alashkert | ||
55 | Sanogo |