home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Superliga

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2366792.8711046.61%6025.42%6627.97%

League table
MesterskabspilOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11FC Midtjylland3627458039+4185WWWW18151247201812333319
21Brøndby3624938237+4581XXLX18143150171810623220
31FC Nordsjælland36178117658+1859OOWL1811434225186483433
41FC København36177126547+1858OLLX1811434222186392325
5AaB361015113844-645XOWL186842220184771624
6AC Horsens36816124357-1440LXLW1851032521183691836

League table
Pulje 1OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hobro32128124139+244WWLW167362518165561621
2AGF32118133543-841WLLW165471420166462123
3Silkeborg3295183960-2132LOWL1672728311623111129
4Helsingør3283212861-3327LOWL1661912211622121640

League table
Pulje 2OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1OB32119124337+642LWXW169252815162771522
2SønderjyskE32118134240+241WLXW167452014164482226
3Randers3279163252-2030WWXL1647513171632111935
4Lyngby32411173565-3023LLXL1637621291614111436

Results
Monday, 21 May 2018
36Brøndby1-1AaB
Play-offs
r2l2Silkeborg4-3Helsingør
36FC Nordsjælland0-0FC København
36FC Midtjylland1-0AC Horsens
r2l2Randers2-1Lyngby
Tuesday, 22 May 2018
fl2SønderjyskE0-2AGF2-4
Fixtures
Play-offs
Thursday, 24 May 2018
r3l1Silkeborg-Esbjerg
r3l1Vendsyssel-Lyngby

Top Scorers
21
Pål KIRKEVOLD (Hobro, 4p)
17
Teemu PUKKI (Brøndby, 1p)

Emiliano MARCONDES (FC Nordsjælland, 4p)
16
Ernest ASANTE (FC Nordsjælland, 1p)
15
Kamil WILCZEK (Brøndby)
14
Pieros SOTIRIOU (FC København, 1p)

Anders JACOBSEN (OB, 1p)
12
Mathias JENSEN (FC Nordsjælland, 2p)
11
Federico SANTANDER (FC København)
+1Marc DAL HENDE (FC Midtjylland)
10
Hany MUKHTAR (Brøndby)

Alexander SØRLOTH (FC Midtjylland)

Ebere ONUACHU (FC Midtjylland)
9
Saba LOBZHANIDZE (Randers)

Kjartan FINNBOGASON (AC Horsens, 2p)
8
Jakob POULSEN (FC Midtjylland, 3p)

Mikkel DUELUND (FC Midtjylland)

Jannik POHL (AaB, 3p)

Nicolas MORTENSEN (Helsingør)

Gustav WIKHEIM (FC Midtjylland)
7
Vladimir RODIĆ (Silkeborg)

Tobias SANA (AGF, 2p)

Nicklas HELENIUS (OB, 2p)

Besar HALIMI (Brøndby)

Christian JAKOBSEN (SønderjyskE)

Mayron GEORGE (Lyngby, 1p)

Benjamin VERBIČ (FC København)

Andrija PAVLOVIĆ (FC København)

Bubacarr SANNEH (FC Midtjylland)

Ayo OKOSUN (AC Horsens)