ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Season archive |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 3 | Jammerbugt | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 18 | WWWW | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | |
2 | Kolding IF | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 16 | WXXW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | ||
3 | Skive | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 16 | WWLW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
4 | 3 | Brabrand | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 15 | LXWX | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | |
5 | 1 | Ringkøbing | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 13 | WWXW | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |
6 | 1 | Dalum | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 12 | OWLL | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
7 | Aarhus Fremad | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 10 | WLXX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
8 | 3 | Vejgaard | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 7 | OWLL | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | |
9 | 1 | Tarup-Paarup | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 7 | LLWL | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | |
10 | 1 | FC Sydvest | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 6 | LLXW | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |
11 | 1 | Odder | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 6 | LLXL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | |
12 | Kjellerup | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 2 | LLXL | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
7 | +1 | Lasse MØBERG (Brabrand) |
6 | +3 | Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt) |
5 | +1 | Christian NISSEN (Aarhus Fremad) |
Jeppe MOGENSEN (Skive) | ||
4 | Lasse STORVANG (Vejgaard) | |
Rune NAUTRUP (Kolding IF, 1p) | ||
+1 | Kristian KIRKEGAARD (Kolding IF) | |
+1 | Morten HANSEN (Kolding IF) | |
Henrik HYKKELBJERG JENSEN (Kjellerup) | ||
3 | Morten BUNDGAARD (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Mathias SORENSEN (Skive) | ||
+1 | Sebastian DENIUS (Skive) | |
Anders THOMSEN (FC Sydvest, 1p) |
Friday, 14 September 2018 | |||||
8 | Kolding IF | 2-0 | Tarup-Paarup | ||
66 | Kirkegaard | ||||
75 | Hansen | ||||
Saturday, 15 September 2018 | |||||
8 | Brabrand | 1-2 | Skive | ||
2 | Møberg | 19 | Petersen | ||
25 | Denius | ||||
8 | Aarhus Fremad | 2-1 | FC Sydvest | ||
29 | Nissen | 13 | Priisholm | ||
46 | Torp | ||||
8 | Jammerbugt | 1-0 | Kjellerup | ||
11 | Ahlmann | ||||
8 | Odder | 0-2 | Ringkøbing | ||
20 | Juelsgård | ||||
62 | Lauridsen | ||||
8 | Vejgaard | 0-0 | Dalum | ||
Tuesday, 18 September 2018 | |||||
7 | Tarup-Paarup | 0-4 | Jammerbugt | ||
24 | Gavranovic | ||||
35 | Gavranovic | ||||
39 | Gavranovic | ||||
55 | Rosengren Jensen |