ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Season archive |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Kolding IF | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 10 | +18 | 28 | WWWW | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 8 | ||
2 | Jammerbugt | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 | 27 | WLWW | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | ||
3 | Skive | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 25 | WWWL | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | ||
4 | 1 | Brabrand | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 24 | WWLW | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
5 | 1 | Ringkøbing | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 22 | LWWW | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | |
6 | Aarhus Fremad | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 20 | WOWW | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
7 | Dalum | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 15 | LLLW | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | ||
8 | 2 | Vejgaard | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 10 | WLLL | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 20 | |
9 | 1 | Tarup-Paarup | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 10 | LLWL | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | |
10 | 1 | Odder | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 26 | -12 | 9 | LWLL | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | |
11 | FC Sydvest | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 6 | LLLL | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | ||
12 | Kjellerup | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 3 | LOLL | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 |
8 | Rune NAUTRUP (Kolding IF, 2p) | |
Lasse MØBERG (Brabrand) | ||
7 | Jeppe MOGENSEN (Skive) | |
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt) | ||
6 | Kristian KIRKEGAARD (Kolding IF) | |
+1 | Mathias SORENSEN (Skive) | |
+1 | Viktor AHLMANN (Jammerbugt) | |
5 | Christian NISSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
Lasse STORVANG (Vejgaard) | ||
4 | +1 | Jesper LANGE (Ringkøbing) |
Lennard LAURIDSEN (Ringkøbing) | ||
Morten HANSEN (Kolding IF) | ||
Henrik HYKKELBJERG JENSEN (Kjellerup) | ||
3 | Sebastian LODAHL (Dalum) | |
Morten BUNDGAARD (Aarhus Fremad) | ||
Jeppe PEDERSEN (Odder) | ||
Jacob LINNET (Brabrand) | ||
+1 | Denis FAZLAGIC (Kolding IF) | |
+1 | Daniel OLSEN (Vejgaard) | |
Sebastian DENIUS (Skive) | ||
+1 | Lasse TOUGAARD (Odder) | |
Anders THOMSEN (FC Sydvest, 1p) |
Friday, 12 October 2018 | |||||
12 | Skive | 3-0 | Tarup-Paarup | ||
2(og) | Ploug Mikkelsen | ||||
21(og) | Ploug Mikkelsen | ||||
42 | Sorensen | ||||
Saturday, 13 October 2018 | |||||
12 | Dalum | 0-1 | Aarhus Fremad | ||
57 | Frandsen | ||||
12 | Brabrand | 2-0 | Kjellerup | ||
10 | Søjberg | ||||
84 | Søjberg | ||||
12 | Jammerbugt | 2-1 | Ringkøbing | ||
14 | Rosengren Jensen | 78 | Lange | ||
42 | Ahlmann | ||||
12 | Odder | 1-3 | Vejgaard | ||
7 | Tougaard | 23 | Andersen | ||
40 | Olsen | ||||
83 | Højgaard | ||||
12 | FC Sydvest | 0-1 | Kolding IF | ||
11 | Fazlagic |