ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Season archive |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Skive | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 55 | 26 | +29 | 49 | WWWW | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 16 | ||
2 | Kolding IF | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 46 | 21 | +25 | 45 | WLXW | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 9 | ||
3 | Brabrand | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 18 | +18 | 44 | WWWW | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | ||
4 | Jammerbugt | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 32 | 19 | +13 | 39 | LWWX | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | ||
5 | Aarhus Fremad | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 20 | +13 | 37 | LXWL | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 9 | ||
6 | Ringkøbing | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 32 | WXWL | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | ||
7 | Vejgaard | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 24 | WXLW | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 23 | ||
8 | Dalum | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 33 | -12 | 19 | LLLL | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18 | ||
9 | FC Sydvest | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 18 | XXLW | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 18 | ||
10 | Odder | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 41 | -16 | 16 | LLXX | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20 | ||
11 | Tarup-Paarup | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 39 | -22 | 16 | XXLL | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17 | ||
12 | Kjellerup | 21 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 21 | 49 | -28 | 9 | LXLL | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 28 |
13 | +1 | Rune NAUTRUP (Kolding IF, 4p) |
11 | Mikkel JESPERSEN (Skive, 4p) | |
10 | Lasse MØBERG (Brabrand) | |
+1 | Jeppe MOGENSEN (Skive) | |
8 | +1 | Silas SONGANI (FC Sydvest, 1p) |
Viktor AHLMANN (Jammerbugt) | ||
7 | Christian NISSEN (Aarhus Fremad) | |
+1 | Lennard LAURIDSEN (Ringkøbing) | |
Kristian KIRKEGAARD (Kolding IF) | ||
Sead GAVRANOVIC (Jammerbugt) | ||
6 | +1 | Lasse STORVANG (Vejgaard) |
Jeppe PEDERSEN (Odder, 1p) | ||
Mathias SORENSEN (Skive) | ||
Denis FAZLAGIC (Kolding IF) | ||
Daniel OLSEN (Vejgaard) | ||
5 | Jesper LANGE (Ringkøbing) | |
Kasper ANDERSEN (Brabrand) | ||
+1 | André BJERREGAARD (Skive) | |
Frederik HØGH (Aarhus Fremad) |
Saturday, 6 April 2019 | |||||
21 | Brabrand | 2-0 | Dalum | ||
16 | Kaljo | ||||
90 | Olesen | ||||
21 | Aarhus Fremad | 1-3 | Skive | ||
88 | Laursen | 40 | Bjerregaard | ||
75 | Mogensen | ||||
80 | Christensen | ||||
21 | Ringkøbing | 2-0 | Odder | ||
35 | Lauridsen | ||||
80 | Juelsgård | ||||
21 | Jammerbugt | 0-1 | Kolding IF | ||
22 | Nautrup | ||||
21 | Vejgaard | 2-1 | Kjellerup | ||
36 | Storvang | 85 | Grønne | ||
52 | Rizvic | ||||
21 | Tarup-Paarup | 1-1 | FC Sydvest | ||
67 | Bendtzen | 65(p) | Songani |