ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
Season archive |
2019/20 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 2 | Aarhus Fremad | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | +12 | 19 | WWWW | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |
2 | 1 | AB | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 18 | XWWX | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 7 | |
3 | 1 | Middelfart | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 16 | LWWW | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | |
4 | Brabrand | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 | 15 | XXWL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||
5 | 2 | Thisted | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 13 | WLWW | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |
6 | 1 | Dalum | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 11 | XWLW | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
7 | 1 | Vejgaard | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 19 | -5 | 10 | LLXW | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | |
8 | 1 | Jammerbugt | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 8 | OLLX | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | 1 | VSK Aarhus | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 7 | LWLL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | |
10 | FC Sydvest | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 6 | OXLL | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||
11 | 1 | Næsby | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 4 | WLLL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |
12 | 1 | Ringkøbing | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 3 | XLLL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 |
7 | Casper JOHANSEN (Middelfart, 1p) | |
5 | Christian NISSEN (Aarhus Fremad, 2p) | |
4 | +1 | Nichlas ROHDE (AB) |
Jakob RITTIG (VSK Aarhus, 1p) | ||
+1 | Philip STOUSTRUP (Dalum) | |
Younes NIELSEN (AB) | ||
+1 | Mads RABEN (Dalum) | |
+2 | Martin LUND (Næsby, 2p) | |
3 | Lasse STORVANG (Vejgaard, 2p) | |
+1 | Lasse MØBERG (Brabrand) | |
Mads VANG (Thisted) | ||
Behrem RIZVIC (Vejgaard, 1p) | ||
Sylvester SEEGER-HANSEN (AB, 1p) | ||
+1 | Mirsad SULJIC (Thisted, 2p) | |
Martin HØGSTAD (Dalum) | ||
+1 | Anton SØJBERG (Brabrand) |
Saturday, 14 September 2019 | |||||
8 | Dalum | 3-3 | Ringkøbing | ||
25 | Raben | 58 | Møller Thomsen | ||
61 | Stoustrup | 80 | Egelund | ||
68 | Mikkelsen | 86 | Petersen | ||
8 | Brabrand | 4-4 | AB | ||
1 | Møberg | 9 | Hørbye | ||
50(p) | Kaljo | 20 | Rohde | ||
55 | Poulsen | 31 | Noer | ||
72 | Søjberg | 71 | Nørager | ||
8 | Aarhus Fremad | 2-0 | Middelfart | ||
44 | Torp | ||||
89 | Laursen | ||||
8 | VSK Aarhus | 0-2 | Næsby | ||
33(p) | Lund | ||||
69 | Lund | ||||
Sunday, 15 September 2019 | |||||
8 | Thisted | 4-0 | Vejgaard | ||
20 | Dieudonne | ||||
37 | Dieudonne | ||||
56 | Suljic | ||||
78 | Stefansen | ||||
8 | FC Sydvest | 0-0 | Jammerbugt |