home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Landspokalen

ROUNDR1

Season archive

Results
Tuesday, 7 August 2018
r1DMI2-7B1908

17
8

74
20


50


72


82


85


90
r1Vordingborg2-3Tårnby FF

8
3

71Bruun
15(p)


30
r1Fuglebakken1-4Kjellerup

22
8Vestergaard


62Dahl


75Denius


90Dahl
r1Nr. Aaby0-6Tarup-Paarup


41Madsen


47


51Madsen


54Madsen


74Søndergaard


90Bendtzen
r1Herning KFUM0-5KFUM Silkeborg















r1Skjold Birkerød2-3B93aet

36Nielsen
60Nørgaard

79Nielsen
87Roshani


119Thomsen
r1OKS2-4Marienlyst

62
23Raben

82
50Raben


85Weber


88Svaneberg Hansen
r1Otterup1-3Hedensted

75
15Bruhn


49Malberg


61
r1VSK Aarhus0-3Jammerbugt


23Ahlmann


28Møller


55Thomsen
r1Tjørring IF0-1Lyseng


75
r1Herlev5-1Brønshøj

17
34(p)Tranberg

24


28


57(p)


85

r1Ledøje-Smørum3-1Stenløseaet

80
72

93Jørgensen


112Jørgensen

r1IF Føroyar0-6Hillerød


21Salamoun


44Harm


48Grandt


70Lindgaard


75Witt


84Karjasevic
r1Fjordager IF1-5Middelfart

52
29(p)Johansen


49Aasgaard


56Andreasen


67Aasgaard


89Vemmelund
r1Nørresundby1-3Viby

58
7


9


90
r1Agerbæk/Starup1-2Næsby

17
57(p)Lund


90Lehm
r1Hørsholm-Usserød5-0AB Tårnby

22


40


41


62


64

r1Egen UI2-1Skanderborg

30
7

65

Wednesday, 8 August 2018
r1Karlslunde0-3Næstved


39Hassan


76Andersen


87Boateng
r1Vildbjerg0-10Viborg


15Moses


16Moses


24Andersen


52Albers


58Mensah


60Thychosen


65Moses


69Moses


73(og)


90(og)
r1Humlebæk1-4HB Køge

72
12Johansson


37(p)Olsen


49Haüser


66Opoku
r1Ringe0-6FC Fredericia


22Jacobsen


33Johannsen


41Buus


43Jacobsen


44Buch


73(og)
r1Hirtshals0-9Brabrand


37Sloth


41Sloth


47Sloth


67Søjberg


73Kaljo


77Kharoub


78Kharoub


83Poulsen


87Kharoub
r1SGI/SSK2-2FC Sydvestaet, p1-2

5
7Riis

50(p)
75(p)Hansen
r1CBS Sport1-5GVI

13
32


48Raahave


58Skou


81Mayasi


87
r1Dalum3-1Odder

48Schmidt
24Nielsen

75Stoustrup


80Stoustrup

r1B19130-1Kolding IF


64Kirkegaard
r1Nykøbing1-0Lyngbyaet

111Bonde

r1Holstebro0-4Silkeborg


22Okkels


42Skhirtladze


44Skhirtladze


65Jørgensen
r1Slagelse0-2Helsingør


15Lange


30Roepstorff
r1Holbæk0-2HIK


11Ravn-Haren


90Rasmussen
r1Ringkøbing1-5Skive

68Ebbensgaard
14Jensen


20Petersen


42Denius


47(p)Østergaard


64Schäfer Bak
r1Birkelse IF0-10Thisted


3Pedersen


36Stefansen


39(p)Heimer


43Vang


51Heimer


52Hedegaard


72Tukiainen


84Tukiainen


88Bust


90(p)Tukiainen
r1Fremad Valby2-6ABaet

46
21Tangvig

79
68Rohde


93Seeger-Hansen


96Tangvig


99Pedersen


119Pedersen
r1FC Djursland3-1Vatanspor

59Kaagh
26Paikar

71


75

r1Vejgaard1-1Aarhus Fremadaet, p3-5

94Sloth-Kristensen
63Nygaard
r1Skovshoved1-4Frem

50Nanji
45(p)Camili


72Sundstrup


82Horsebøg


85Adamsen
Tuesday, 14 August 2018
r1FC Nakskov1-3Avarta

27(p)
13Albrechtsen


71Albrechtsen


79Christiansen
r1FC Rudersdal0-4NB Bornholm


5Vardar


20


83


90(p)Conradsen
r1Bramdrupdam3-2BiH Odenseaet









r1Frem Bjæverskov0-0LUIFaet, p4-2
Wednesday, 15 August 2018
r1Hvidovre1-4Fremad Amager

70Aabech
32Sharza


34Sharza


46Iyede


80(p)Sharza
r1Greve0-4FC Roskilde


20Larsen


44Nielsen


69(p)Nielsen


88Julø
r1Hundested2-2Unionaet, p4-1







Top Scorers
4+4Christian MOSES (Viborg)
3+3Marcus SLOTH (Brabrand)
+3Sakari TUKIAINEN (Thisted, 1p)
+3Issa KHAROUB (Brabrand)
+3Jabar SHARZA (Fremad Amager, 1p)
+3Kasper MADSEN (Tarup-Paarup)
2+2Frederik JØRGENSEN (Ledøje-Smørum)
+2Davit SKHIRTLADZE (Silkeborg)
+2Mads RABEN (Marienlyst)
+2Jacob ALBRECHTSEN (Avarta)
+2Andreas HEIMER (Thisted, 1p)
+2Philip STOUSTRUP (Dalum)
+2Lasse DAHL (Kjellerup)
+2Mathias JACOBSEN (FC Fredericia)
+2Emil NIELSEN (FC Roskilde, 1p)
+2Daniel PEDERSEN (AB)
+2Mads AASGAARD (Middelfart)
+2Troels NIELSEN (Skjold Birkerød)
+2Rasmus TANGVIG (AB)