ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Birinshi Liga
Premier-Liga | latest | squads | Kubogi

ROUND1234567891011121314
15161718192021222324252627

GamesGoals1X2
842282.714148.81%1821.43%2529.76%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Zhetysu1916124510+3549LWWW980118210811278
2Kyzylzhar1913243416+1841WWWW9801154105231912
3Kairat Akademiya199463327+631LWXL97022010102441317
4Baikonur187562321+226XWWO934213994141012
5Maxtaaral186752122-125WXLW953114119144711
6Bulat196492333-1022WLXL1043314159216918
7Kyran194782231-919LLLW1025314169225815
8Kaspi1934121229-1713WLLL1031610179036212
9Ekibastuz1822141539-248LLLW91267199108820

RESULTS
Saturday, 16 September 2017
20Kyzylzhar2-0Bulat
20Zhetysu1-0Kaspi
20Kairat Akademiya3-1Kyran
20Baikonur1-1Maxtaaral
Wednesday, 20 September 2017
21Kaspi1-0Ekibastuz
21Bulat1-0Zhetysu
21Kyran2-3Kyzylzhar
21Maxtaaral2-1Kairat Akademiya

FIXTURES
Sunday, 24 September 2017
22Kyzylzhar-Maxtaaral
22Zhetysu-Kyran
22Ekibastuz-Bulat
22Kairat Akademiya-Baikonur
Sunday, 1 October 2017
23Bulat-Kaspi
23Kyran-Ekibastuz
23Maxtaaral-Zhetysu
23Baikonur-Kyzylzhar

TOP SCORERS
 13 Bosko STUPIC (Kyzylzhar, 3p)
 9 Oleg KHROMTSOV (Zhetysu, 3p)
 8 Timur MULDINOV (Kyzylzhar)
Sabyrkhan IBRAEV (Zhetysu)
 7 Limane MOUSSA (Kaspi, 2p)
Kuanysh BEGALIN (Ekibastuz)
 6 Askar ABUTOV (Kyran, 1p)
Artem KASYANOV (Zhetysu)
Vyacheslav SERDYUKOV (Zhetysu)
 5 Olzhas KERIMZHANOV (Zhetysu)
Shokhan ABZALOV (Baikonur)
Mikhail SCHERBAKOV (Bulat, 1p)
 4 Elmar NABIEV (Maxtaaral)
Vladimir VOMENKO (Bulat)
 3 Mohamed KONATÉ (Kairat Akademiya)
Bauyrzhan TURYSBEK (Kairat Akademiya)
Anuar ZHAGIPPAR (Kairat Akademiya, 1p)
Orken MAKHAN (Baikonur)
Magomed PARAGULKOV (Kairat Akademiya)
Bekzat ZHAKSYBAIULY (Kyran)
Ablaikhan MAKHAMBETOV (Maxtaaral)
Erasyl SEITKANOV (Baikonur)
Arman NUSIP (Kairat Akademiya, 1p)
Boris FOMENKOV (Kyran)
Konstantin BERNATSKY (Bulat, 2p)
Samat BALYMBETOV (Baikonur, 1p)
Maksim KOTOV (Kairat Akademiya)
Edige ORALBAI (Maxtaaral)
Aibol ABIKEN (Kairat Akademiya)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.