ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Championship
Premiership
|
Championship
|
League 1
|
League 2
|
latest
|
squads
|
cups
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
Season archive
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2000/01
Games
Goals
1
X
2
125
325
2.60
51
40.80%
33
26.40%
41
32.80%
League table
2017/18
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
St.Mirren
26
18
3
5
47
28
+19
57
WLWW
13
11
1
1
27
9
13
7
2
4
20
19
2
Livingston
26
14
7
5
43
27
+16
49
WWWO
13
6
5
2
19
12
13
8
2
3
24
15
3
Morton
26
11
8
7
36
24
+12
41
LWWX
13
5
2
6
17
15
13
6
6
1
19
9
4
Dundee United
23
12
4
7
31
28
+3
40
LLOL
11
8
1
2
20
11
12
4
3
5
11
17
5
Dunfermline
25
9
8
8
39
28
+11
35
OOLL
12
6
3
3
25
17
13
3
5
5
14
11
6
Queen of the South
25
9
8
8
38
34
+4
35
OXLW
12
4
5
3
16
13
13
5
3
5
22
21
7
Inverness CT
24
8
6
10
30
30
+0
30
LLWW
12
5
3
4
16
12
12
3
3
6
14
18
8
Falkirk
26
7
9
10
28
39
-11
30
OWWL
14
4
6
4
19
19
12
3
3
6
9
20
9
Dumbarton
24
4
9
11
15
31
-16
21
OLLL
12
2
3
7
7
20
12
2
6
4
8
11
10
Brechin City
25
0
4
21
18
56
-38
4
LLLL
13
0
4
9
8
23
12
0
0
12
10
33
Top Scorers
15
Stephen DOBBIE
(Queen of the South, 3p)
10
Cameron SMITH
(St.Mirren, 1p)
9
Lewis MORGAN
(St.Mirren)
Scott McDONALD
(Dundee United)
Gavin REILLY
(St.Mirren)
7
Declan McMANUS
(Dunfermline, 1p)
Gary HARKINS
(Morton, 5p)
Joe CARDLE
(Dunfermline)
6
Kallum HIGGINBOTHAM
(Dunfermline, 3p)
Craig HALKETT
(Livingston, 1p)
Connor BELL
(Inverness CT)
Nicky CLARK
(Dunfermline)
5
Louis LONGRIDGE
(Falkirk)
Derek LYLE
(Queen of the South)
Ryan HARDIE
(Livingston)
Dylan MACKIN
(Brechin City)
Jordan SINCLAIR
(Brechin City, 2p)
Ian McSHANE
(St.Mirren, 3p)
Scott ROBINSON
(Livingston)
Iain VIGURS
(Inverness CT)
4
Robert THOMSON
(Morton)
Jason KERR
(Queen of the South)
Alan LITHGOW
(Livingston)
George OAKLEY
(Inverness CT)
Danny MULLEN
(St.Mirren)
Sam STANTON
(Dundee United)
Robert McHUGH
(Morton)
Gary OLIVER
(Morton)
Christopher KANE
(Queen of the South)
Results
Friday, 2 March 2018
28
Dundee United
P-P
St.Mirren
Saturday, 3 March 2018
28
Dunfermline
P-P
Livingston
28
Inverness CT
P-P
Brechin City
27
Dundee United
-
Queen of the South
25
Dunfermline
-
Inverness CT